Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Icehockey
3 apr 2016
2003
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #14
Sunday 03 April 15:30
Saltsjöbaden vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom NORD
Trängens IP Hall A
Trängens IP Hall A
SIF
Saltsjöbaden
1
-
6
(1-4, 0-2)
ÖHU NORD
Örebro Hockey Ungdom NORD
Class: U13, Arena:
Trängens IP Hall A,
Shots: 11 - 9 (11-9, 4-8)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16782&gameid=185407&lc=en
End
14 C. Asplund Siwers
10:06
TRIP
1 min
T. Netz 36
C. Jansson 12
E. Ennefors 21
04:27
1 -
6
M. Fredriksson 24
A. Brehmer Trumö 10
02:53
1 -
5
Period 2
G. Norén 37
A. Dahlgren 13
T. Netz 36
10:37
1 -
4
A. Brehmer Trumö 10
E. Ennefors 21
09:33
1 -
3
W. Ekberg 23
08:15
BOARD
10 min
W. Ekberg 23
08:15
BOARD
1 min
C. Jansson 12
G. Norén 37
06:01
1 -
2
8 L. Nasiell
13 A. Ranje
05:09
1
- 1
E. Ennefors 21
W. Ekberg 23
02:57
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad