Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Lední hokej
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Örebro Trängens IP hall A och B
Lední hokej
3 apr 2016
2003
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #16
neděle 03 dubna 17:30
Örebro Hockey Ungdom SYD vs Hammarö HC
Trängens IP Hall A
Trängens IP Hall A
ÖHU SYD
Örebro Hockey Ungdom SYD
4
-
3
(1-3, 3-0)
HHC
Hammarö HC
Kategorie: U13, Aréna:
Trängens IP Hall A,
Střely: 20 - 17 (8-10, 12-7)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16782&gameid=185410&lc=cs-CZ
End
14:47
Timeout
28 K. Eklund
17 L. Hamp
05:30
4
- 3
14 M. Westling
8 G. Pettersson Askling
05:03
3
- 3
E. Grahn 2
03:47
TRIP
1 min
E. Grahn 2
02:30
KNEE
1 min
35 R. Damström
17 L. Hamp
00:57
2
- 3
Period 2
H. Svensson 6
12:56
INTRF
1 min
L. Edström 11
I. Tranberg 9
10:03
1 -
3
28 K. Eklund
18 E. Brenkle
08:56
1
- 2
M. Nåhls 8
08:29
ROUGH
1 min
28 K. Eklund
07:02
HOOK
1 min
E. Grahn 2
H. Svensson 6
05:36
0 -
2
35 R. Damström
05:15
BOARD
1 min
A. Eriksson 12
T. Kihlgren 14
00:44
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad