Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
26 - 28 apr 2013
U-10 & U-11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #92
lördag 27 april 18:30
Lokomotiv vs TPS
Volvo Arena Rink B
Volvo Arena Rink B
Lokomotiv
Lokomotiv
5
-
3
TPS
TPS
Klass: U-11, Grupp:
U-11F,
Arena:
Volvo Arena Rink B,
Skott: 0 - 0 43, Domare: Olegs Kokins, Janis Eglitis
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1890&gameID=81123
Slut
K. KASPER
G. ALEXANDER
H. JUSSI
42:16
5 -
3
M. Prishchepa
39:51
CROSS
2 min
D. Babinchuk
36:11
TRIP
2 min
T. Minnapov
32:56
CHARG
2 min
Period 3
V. Gorshkalev
28:24
TRIP
2 min
V. Gorshkalev
M. Prishchepa
26:46
5
- 2
H. JUSSI
G. ALEXANDER
22:20
4 -
2
H. JUSSI
16:23
INTRF
2 min
D. Babinchuk
N. Vinogradov
15:16
4
- 1
Period 2
E. EEVERT
14:20
TRIP
2 min
D. Babinchuk
08:53
3
- 1
A. Klunnyi
A. Parakhin
K. Glukhareva
06:25
2
- 1
V. Gorshkalev
A. Shevchenko
05:19
1
- 1
G. ALEXANDER
03:27
INTRF
2 min
H. JUSSI
E. EEVERT
S. JUUSO
01:52
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad