Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #1
fredag 31 marts 07:15
H.S. Riga05 vs BJR Blue 2
Marupes Ledus Halle
Marupes Ledus Halle
H.S. Riga05
H.S. Riga05
4
-
4
BJR Blue 2
BJR Blue 2
Kategorie: U-12, Skupina:
U-12E,
Aréna:
Marupes Ledus Halle,
Střely: 0 - 0 Rozhodcí: Arnis Berzins, Armands Kazaks, Agnese Abele
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameid=217544&lc=cs-CZ
End
44:52
TOO-M
2 min
D. Valdis
42:12
TRIP
2 min
L. Aleks Elians
37:20
TRIP
2 min
S. Karina
33:48
4
- 4
A. Koukonen
33:48
P-SHOT
K. Pohjala
S. Holm
30:18
3 -
4
Period 3
D. Valdis
S. Markuss
Z. Markus
28:24
3
- 3
J. Inhala
28:13
HOOK
2 min
K. Pohjala
26:40
2 -
3
M. Mennander
20:18
2 -
2
D. Valdis
S. Danila
S. Markuss
18:30
2
- 1
Period 2
L. Aleks Elians
13:04
TRIP
2 min
A. Linnervuo
12:42
1 -
1
S. Markuss
D. Valdis
10:14
1
- 0
S. Karina
08:55
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad