Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
7 - 9 apr 2017
U-16 & U-18
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #6
fredag 07 april 09:00
Jelgavas LSS vs Balsta H.C.
Ozo Arena
Ozo Arena
Jelgavas LSS
Jelgavas LSS
0
-
11
Balsta H.C.
Balsta H.C.
Klass: U-16, Grupp:
16B,
Arena:
Ozo Arena,
Skott: 0 - 0 Domare: Raitis Briņecs, Uldis Bušs, Raivis Laipa
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20426&gameid=217357
Slut
A. Stark
A. Lyckåsen
O. Edberg-Mäkinen
44:38
0 -
11
A. Lingebrand
E. Hedström
44:23
0 -
10
A. Stark
O. Edberg-Mäkinen
E. Hedström
41:41
0 -
9
G. Eurenius
A. Lyckåsen
M. Szurowski
39:23
0 -
8
M. Szurowski
A. Lyckåsen
B. Edberg-Mäkinen
38:40
0 -
7
D. Davidovs
37:11
TRIP
2 min
M. Liepa
36:06
HOOK
2 min
O. Gustavsson
G. Eurenius
A. Lyckåsen
34:50
0 -
6
P. Grigors
33:50
TRIP
2 min
D. Vilmans
31:04
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
D. Von Walden
O. Sarhus
A. Lyckåsen
27:25
0 -
5
K. Brauns
27:11
SLASH
2 min
O. Gustavsson
G. Eurenius
24:28
0 -
4
A. Lyckåsen
22:07
INTRF
2 min
J. Hellsten
O. Sarhus
D. Von Walden
18:09
0 -
3
O. Edberg-Mäkinen
15:10
0 -
2
Period 2
O. Sarhus
07:08
CROSS
2 min
A. Stark
A. Lingebrand
05:21
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad