Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Trekunga Cup
Kungälv Hockey
,
Ishockey
Kungälv
Kungälv
Ishockey
5 - 7 apr 2013
U 13
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
CITY GROSS, Ytterby
Match #9
fredag 05 april 19:40
Stjernen Hockey vs Sunne IK
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv
Stjernen
Stjernen Hockey
3
-
2
(2-1, 1-1 )
Sunne
Sunne IK
Klass: U13, Grupp:
A,
Arena:
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv,
Skott: 30 - 9 (11-6, 19-3)
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=2084&gameID=79855
Slut
J. Svahn
08:50
CHE-B
10 min
J. Svahn
08:50
CHE-B
2 min
A. Johansson
E. Ekenhall
08:44
3 -
2
J. Derås De Jong
05:23
INTRF
2 min
S. Hurrød (C)
05:03
3
- 1
A. Johansson
03:13
HOLD
2 min
Period 2
S. Hurrød (C)
D. Sakshaug
J. Derås De Jong
14:55
2
- 1
A. Johansson
13:08
ROUGH
2 min
R. Sakshaug (A)
13:08
SLASH
2 min
E. Eide
10:06
CHARG
2 min
M. Vincent Mozer
J. Derås De Jong
05:48
1
- 1
A. Johansson
01:41
0 -
1
Start
TEAM SPORTIA, Kungälv
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad