Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Billinge Trophy J18
Skövde IK
,
Icehockey
Skövde
Skövde
Icehockey
23 - 25 aug 2019
J18
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Daloc
Game #12
Saturday 24 August 11:45
Kungälvs IK Vit vs Guldsmedshytte SK
Billingehov A
Billingehov A
KIK V
Kungälvs IK Vit
4
-
5
(0-3,4-2)
GSK
Guldsmedshytte SK
Class: J18, Group:
Grupp 2,
Arena:
Billingehov A,
Shots: 0 - 0 (7-16,14,10)
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=31113&gameid=274232
End
27 O. Meyer
18:53
CHE-B
10 min
27 O. Meyer
18:53
CHE-B
2 min
19 J. Jacobsson
27 O. Meyer
17:40
4
- 5
14:16
Timeout
18 O. Lunneblad
32 E. Lindblom
6 H. Möller
14:16
3
- 5
L. Hjortzberg 29
A. Andersson 21
13:43
2 -
5
O. Thorén 6
06:42
2 -
4
12 C. Thorbard
04:43
TRIP
2 min
L. Edvardsson 26
04:00
HOOK
2 min
02:34
Timeout
31 V. Kroon
34 E. Haag
11 H. Laurell
02:34
2
- 3
V. Hagberg 27
01:43
ROUGH
2 min
12 C. Thorbard
01:21
ABUSE
2 min
27 O. Meyer
00:06
1
- 3
Period 2
A. Kropp 8
20:00
SLASH
2 min
S. Markusson 23
V. Hagberg 27
19:28
0 -
3
12 C. Thorbard
18:53
ABUSE
2 min
A. Kropp 8
A. Andersson 21
17:50
0 -
2
18 O. Lunneblad
16:10
SLASH
2 min
C. Buchert 22
V. Hagberg 27
A. Mossberg 18
11:11
0 -
1
27 O. Meyer
05:37
HI-ST
2 min
Start
Daloc
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad