Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
3 - 6 apr 2015
U-13 & U-15
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #138
söndag 05 april 12:15
H.C. Everest vs H.C. Sokol Kiev
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
H.C. Everest
H.C. Everest
1
-
7
(1-2, 0-3, 0-2)
H.C. Sokol Kiev
H.C. Sokol Kiev
Klass: U-13, Grupp:
U-13G,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Skott: 0 - 0 78, Domare: Vitalijs Hvorostinins, Alexander Fabricius, Dace Laipa
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=7026&gameID=149240
Slut
S. Roman
44:59
UN-SP
10 min
B. Tymofiy
44:22
SLASH
2 min
K. Babtshenko
44:22
SLASH
2 min
N. Yaroslav
P. Artem
41:43
1 -
7
B. Denys
40:54
1 -
6
M. Oleksiy (A)
39:16
UN-SP
2 min
D. Shpynev
39:16
UN-SP
2 min
B. Tymofiy
34:32
ROUGH
2 min
I. Shkljarov
34:32
CROSS
2 min
D. Shpynev
31:48
HOOK
2 min
M. Tsaltsev
30:43
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
P. Oleksandr
B. Denys
28:40
1 -
5
M. Tsaltsev
22:36
TRIP
2 min
B. Denys
P. Oleksandr
19:48
1 -
4
M. Oleksiy (A)
G. Artem (C)
18:40
1 -
3
Period 2
Z. Dmytro (A)
G. Artem (C)
14:37
1 -
2
O. Volodymyr
09:40
ELBOW
2 min
N. Fedorovits
N. Pecheritcyn
D. Shpynev
06:36
1
- 1
B. Denys
P. Oleksandr
01:54
0 -
1
00:00
GK team H.C. Sokol Kiev #30 Dmytro Kubrtytskyi
00:00
GK team H.C. Everest #20 Daniil Gerko
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad