Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Wings X-mas Cup U14 Elit
Wings HC Arlanda
,
Ishockey
Stockholm
Stockholm
Ishockey
27-28 dec 2010
U14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lukas Prskalo Cup
Praska Cup
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup
Wings cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup
Wings Cup U14
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U8
Wings Cup U10
Wings X-mas Cup U10 2013
Wings Cup U9
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U9
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U13
Bauer Euro Invite AAA/AA U15
Wings Cup U10
Wings Cup U12
Wings Cup U13
Wings Cup U11
Wings Cup U9
Wings x-mas cup 2011
Skanska Challenge
Wings Cup U10 2011
Wings Cup 2011
Wings X-mas Cup U14 Elit
Wingscupen
Wings X-mas Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #1
tirsdag 28 december 09:30
Sollentuna HC vs Järfälla HC
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Sollentuna
Sollentuna HC
1
-
7
(0-2,1-5)
Järfälla
Järfälla HC
Klasse: U14, Gruppe:
A,
Hal:
Pinbackshallen, Märsta,
Skud: 10 - 49 (2-18,8-31) Dommer: Bjälkander, Ola Andersson, Felix Lundqvist
Live Popup
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=734&gameID=22633
End
J. Backman
J. Ljungqvist
19:15
1 -
7
J. Hallman
18:06
HI-ST
2 min
G. Lundh
L. Öberg
15:40
1
- 6
D. Sonnerstedt
15:11
HOOK
2 min
A. Schou
14:20
CROSS
2 min
J. Backman
13:52
TRIP
2 min
D. Rosen
12:08
TRIP
2 min
G. Lundh
09:52
SLASH
2 min
A. Schou
J. Rodensjö
08:33
0 -
6
G. Lundh
07:44
ROUGH
2 min
D. Agius
07:17
SLASH
2 min
A. Schou
06:16
CHARG
2 min
I. Sundqvist
E. Billing
03:39
0 -
5
J. Hallman
03:18
HI-ST
2 min
J. Ljungqvist
J. Backman
02:20
0 -
4
M. Magnusson
A. Schou
00:57
0 -
3
Period 2
E. Broed
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
E. Broed
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
L. Öberg
20:00
ROUGH
2 min
G. Lundh
20:00
CROSS
2 min
E. Broed
17:34
HI-ST
2 min
J. Hallman
10:54
HOOK
2 min
E. Broed
09:52
SLASH
2 min
J. Rodensjö
A. Erlingcarl
08:41
0 -
2
J. Backman
I. Sundqvist
08:06
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad