14.01.2017
|
1
|
U8
U8
|
08:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
Jonstorp
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
vs
Jonstorp
2
-
1
|
|
16
|
U9
U9
|
08:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
vs
IF Lejonet Svart U9
0
-
10
|
|
2
|
U8
U8
|
08:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
IF Lejonet U8
vs
Rungsted IK U8
3
-
1
|
|
17
|
U9
U9
|
08:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
U8
U8
|
09:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
5
-
4
|
|
18
|
U9
U9
|
09:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
vs
Trelleborg Vikings U9
0
-
5
|
|
4
|
U8
U8
|
09:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
Rungsted IK U8
vs
Helsingborgs HC U8
0
-
2
|
|
19
|
U9
U9
|
09:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
vs
Helsingborgs HC U9
2
-
0
|
|
5
|
U8
U8
|
10:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
Jonstorp
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
vs
Jonstorp
5
-
3
|
|
20
|
U9
U9
|
10:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
vs
IF Lejonet Svart U9
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
U8
U8
|
10:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Gentofte Stars
|
IF Lejonet U8
vs
Gentofte Stars
0
-
2
|
|
21
|
U9
U9
|
10:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
vs
Rungsted IK U9
5
-
0
|
|
7
|
U8
U8
|
11:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
4
-
5
|
|
22
|
U9
U9
|
11:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
vs
Trelleborg Vikings U9
0
-
13
|
|
8
|
U8
U8
|
11:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Rungsted IK U8
vs
Gentofte Stars
4
-
5
|
|
23
|
U9
U9
|
11:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
vs
Rungsted IK U9
1
-
2
|
|
9
|
U8
U8
|
12:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Jonstorp
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Jonstorp
vs
IF Lejonet U8
2
-
7
|
|
24
|
U9
U9
|
12:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
vs
IF Lejonet Vit U9
3
-
1
|
|
10
|
U8
U8
|
13:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
Rungsted IK U8
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
5
-
2
|
|
25
|
U9
U9
|
13:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
vs
Trelleborg Vikings U9
0
-
4
|
|
11
|
U8
U8
|
13:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Jonstorp
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Jonstorp
3
-
1
|
|
26
|
U9
U9
|
13:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
vs
IF Lejonet Svart U9
2
-
2
|
|
12
|
U8
U8
|
14:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
vs
IF Lejonet U8
4
-
2
|
|
27
|
U9
U9
|
14:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
vs
IF Lejonet Vit U9
0
-
10
|
|
13
|
U8
U8
|
14:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Jonstorp
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
Jonstorp
vs
Rungsted IK U8
1
-
5
|
|
28
|
U9
U9
|
14:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
3
-
0
|
|
14
|
U8
U8
|
15:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
IF Lejonet U8
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
4
-
6
|
|
29
|
U9
U9
|
15:15
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
vs
Trelleborg Vikings U9
0
-
5
|
|
15
|
U8
U8
|
15:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Helsingborgs HC U8
6
-
4
|
|
30
|
U9
U9
|
15:45
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
vs
Helsingborgs HC U9
3
-
0
|
|
31
Placering 5
|
U8
|
17:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U8
|
Jonstorp
|
Rungsted IK U8
vs
Jonstorp
6
-
1
|
|
32
Placering 5
|
U9
|
17:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
|
Helsingborgs HC U9
|
IF Lejonet Vit U9
vs
Helsingborgs HC U9
9
-
2
|
|
33
Bronsmatch U8
|
U8
|
17:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
|
IF Lejonet U8
|
Helsingborgs HC U8
vs
IF Lejonet U8
4
-
8
|
|
34
Bronsmatch U9
|
U9
|
17:30
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rungsted IK U9
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
|
Rungsted IK U9
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U9
2
-
4
|
|
35
Final U8
|
U8
|
18:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gentofte Stars
|
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
|
Gentofte Stars
vs
Kjøbenhavns Skøjteløberforening U8
1
-
2
|
|
36
Final U9
|
U9
|
18:00
|
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
|
IF Lejonet Svart U9
|
Trelleborg Vikings U9
vs
IF Lejonet Svart U9
3
-
4
|
|