Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Icehockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Icehockey
1 - 3 april 2022
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2025 (Prel Datum)
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup F10 & F12
Kom In i Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Friday 1 April (2022)
Saturday 2 April (2022)
Sunday 3 April (2022)
More filters
Class
U13
Group
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Lilla Hallen
Stora Hallen
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
4/3/2022
32
Placeringsmatch 9-12
U13
09:00
Lilla
Rnd
6
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Skogsbo SK
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Skogsbo SK
4
-
3
34
Kvartsfinal
U13
10:05
Lilla
Rnd
6
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Nyköpings SK Vit
Viggbyholms IK vs Nyköpings SK Vit
2
-
3
36
Kvartsfinal
U13
11:10
Lilla
Rnd
6
tmp
Tingsryd AIF
Mariestads BOIS
Tingsryd AIF vs Mariestads BOIS
5
-
2
38
Placeringsmatch 11-12
U13
12:20
Lilla
Rnd
7
tmp
Vimmerby HC
Skogsbo SK
Vimmerby HC vs Skogsbo SK
3
-
2
40
Semi 2
U13
13:30
Lilla
Rnd
7
tmp
Kållered SK
Nyköpings SK Vit
Kållered SK vs Nyköpings SK Vit
12
-
2
42
Placeringsmatch 7-8
U13
14:40
Lilla
Rnd
7
tmp
Viggbyholms IK
Mariestads BOIS
Viggbyholms IK vs Mariestads BOIS
3
-
1
44
3:e pris
U13
15:50
Lilla
Rnd
8
tmp
Enköping SK
Nyköpings SK Vit
Enköping SK vs Nyköpings SK Vit
3
-
0
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad