Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Sports4all Cup U14
Nyköpings Hockey
,
Хоккей
Nyköping
Nyköping
Хоккей
28 - 30 mar 2014
U14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U16
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U16
Sports4all Cup U15
Sports4all Cup U14
Sports4all Cup U13
Sports4all Cup U12
Sports4all Cup U11
Sports4all Cup U9
Sports4all Cup U10
NH/Peab Cup U16, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U15, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U14, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U13, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U12, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U9, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U10, 2013
NH/Peab Cup U11, 2012
NH/Peab Cup U16 2012
NH/Peab Cup U15 2012
NH/Peab Cup U14 2012
NH/Peab Cup U13 2012
NH/Peab Cup U12 2012
NH/Peab Cup U11 2012
NH/Peab Cup U9 2011
NH/Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U16 2011
Peab Cup U15 2011
Peab Cup U14 2011
Peab Cup U13 2011
Peab Cup U12 2011
Peab Cup U11 2011
Peab Cup U10 2011
Peab Cup U9 2011
Sports 4All Trophy
Peab Cup U16 2010
Peab Cup U15 2010
Peab Cup U14 2010
Peab Cup U13 2010
Peab Cup U12 2010
Peab Cup U11 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
пятница 28 марта (2014)
суббота 29 марта (2014)
воскресенье 30 марта (2014)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U14
Подгруппа
A
B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Lilla Hallen
Stora Hallen
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
30.03.2014
31
Kvartsfinal 1
U14
09:00
Stora
Этап
6
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
IFK Arboga Hockey
IK Oskarshamn vs IFK Arboga Hockey
2
-
4
32
Kvartsfinal 2
U14
09:00
Lilla
Этап
6
tmp
Växjö Lakers
Gislaveds SK
Växjö Lakers vs Gislaveds SK
2
-
3
33
Kvartsfinal 3
U14
10:15
Stora
Этап
6
tmp
Haninge Anchors
Boo Hockey
Haninge Anchors vs Boo Hockey
8
-
2
34
Kvartsfinal 4
U14
10:15
Lilla
Этап
6
tmp
Säters IF
Nyköpings Hockey
Säters IF vs Nyköpings Hockey
4
-
3
SO
35
9-10:e placering
U14
11:30
Stora
Этап
6
tmp
Vimmerby Hockey
Hanhals Kings
Vimmerby Hockey vs Hanhals Kings
2
-
4
36
11-12:e placering
U14
11:30
Lilla
Этап
6
tmp
Spånga Hockey
IFK Österåker Vikings Hockey
Spånga Hockey vs IFK Österåker Vikings Hockey
0
-
4
37
Semifinal 1
U14
12:45
Stora
Этап
7
tmp
Gislaveds SK
Säters IF
Gislaveds SK vs Säters IF
4
-
2
38
Semifinal 2
U14
12:45
Lilla
Этап
7
tmp
IFK Arboga Hockey
Haninge Anchors
IFK Arboga Hockey vs Haninge Anchors
5
-
4
39
5-6:e placering
U14
14:00
Stora
Этап
7
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey
Växjö Lakers
Nyköpings Hockey vs Växjö Lakers
4
-
2
40
7-8:e placering
U14
14:00
Lilla
Этап
7
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
Boo Hockey
IK Oskarshamn vs Boo Hockey
1
-
2
SO
41
3-4:e placering
U14
15:15
Stora
Этап
8
tmp
Säters IF
Haninge Anchors
Säters IF vs Haninge Anchors
3
-
4
42
FINAL
U14
16:30
Stora
Этап
8
tmp
Gislaveds SK
IFK Arboga Hockey
Gislaveds SK vs IFK Arboga Hockey
5
-
3
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad