Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Billinge Trophy U12
Skövde IK
,
Хоккей
Skövde
Skövde
Хоккей
18 - 19 mar 2023
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy Light U13
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U12
Billinge Trophy U15
Billinge Trophy U14
Övningsmatch
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy U16 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U16
Billinge Trophy U15 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U14 (Inställt)
Billinge Trophy U12 (Inställd)
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Trophy U13
Billinge Trophy J18
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Billinge Hockey Trophy
Assemblin cup 2017
SIK Cupen
SIK-cupen
Imtech elteknik-cup 2016 Skövde IK
SIK-cupen
Billinge Trophy
SIK-CUPEN
SIK cup
Henåkers Trophy
SIK-cupen 2014
Lindbergs Trophy
SIK Cupen 2013
Nordea Cup
Sahlbergs Trophy 2013
Coop Forum Cup
SIK-cupen
SIK Cupen 2012
SIKen
Jc -cup
Morot & McDonalds Trophy 2009 - U 14
Morot Trophy 2009 - U 13
JC-Cup 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры
День игры
суббота 18 марта (2023)
воскресенье 19 марта (2023)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Billingehov A
Billingehov B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.03.2023
25
U12
Grupp 2
08:00
BHA
Omgång
5
tmp
Rögle BK
Skövde IK 2
Rögle BK vs Skövde IK 2
1
-
0
26
U12
Grupp 1
08:15
BHB
Omgång
5
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Hovås HC
Malmö Redhawks vs Hovås HC
3
-
5
27
U12
Grupp 2
08:40
BHA
Omgång
5
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Kungälvs IK Röd
Tibro / Töreboda vs Kungälvs IK Röd
0
-
0
28
U12
Grupp 1
08:55
BHB
Omgång
5
tmp
Skövde IK
Kungälvs IK Vit
Skövde IK vs Kungälvs IK Vit
2
-
1
29
U12
Grupp 2
09:30
BHA
Omgång
5
tmp
Örebro HK
Skärgårdens SK
Örebro HK vs Skärgårdens SK
4
-
2
30
U12
Grupp 1
09:45
BHB
Omgång
5
tmp
Falköping Bluriders
Helsingsborg HC
Falköping Bluriders vs Helsingsborg HC
0
-
9
31
U12
11:10
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Falköping Bluriders
Tibro / Töreboda vs Falköping Bluriders
3
-
2
32
U12
11:25
BHB
Omgång
6
tmp
Skärgårdens SK
Hovås HC
Skärgårdens SK vs Hovås HC
9
-
2
33
U12
12:10
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Skövde IK
Kungälvs IK Röd
Skövde IK vs Kungälvs IK Röd
2
-
3
34
U12
12:25
BHB
Omgång
6
tmp
Rögle BK
Malmö Redhawks
Rögle BK vs Malmö Redhawks
5
-
2
35
U12
13:20
BHA
Omgång
6
tmp
Helsingsborg HC
Örebro HK
Helsingsborg HC vs Örebro HK
3
-
1
36
U12
13:35
BHB
Omgång
6
tmp
Tibro / Töreboda
Kungälvs IK Vit
Tibro / Töreboda vs Kungälvs IK Vit
2
-
8
37
U12
14:20
BHA
Omgång
7
tmp
Hovås HC
Skövde IK
Hovås HC vs Skövde IK
3
-
2
38
U12
15:00
BHB
Omgång
7
tmp
Kungälvs IK Vit
Falköping Bluriders
Kungälvs IK Vit vs Falköping Bluriders
3
-
4
39
U12
15:30
BHA
Omgång
7
tmp
Skärgårdens SK
Kungälvs IK Röd
Skärgårdens SK vs Kungälvs IK Röd
7
-
0
40
U12
16:10
BHB
Omgång
7
tmp
Malmö Redhawks
Örebro HK
Malmö Redhawks vs Örebro HK
5
-
4
41
U12
16:50
BHA
Omgång
7
tmp
Rögle BK
Helsingsborg HC
Rögle BK vs Helsingsborg HC
5
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad