2011-12-30
|
1
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
08:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Spånga Hockey Vit
5
-
9
|
|
2
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
08:00
|
Klock
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Spånga Hockey Blå
9
-
5
|
|
3
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
09:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Linköping HC Röd
8
-
1
|
|
4
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
09:00
|
Klock
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
vs
Linköping HC Vit
4
-
4
|
|
5
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
10:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Spånga Hockey Vit
0
-
6
|
|
6
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
10:00
|
Klock
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Linköping HC Blå
6
-
0
|
|
7
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
11:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Linköping HC Röd
0
-
11
|
|
8
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
11:00
|
Klock
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
vs
Göta/Traneberg
0
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
12:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
vs
Linköping HC Blå
7
-
4
|
|
10
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
12:00
|
Klock
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Linköping HC Vit
7
-
1
|
|
11
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
13:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Linköping HC Blå
vs
Linköping HC Röd
2
-
8
|
|
12
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
13:00
|
Klock
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
vs
Spånga Hockey Blå
4
-
2
|
|
13
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
14:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Linköping HC Blå
3
-
11
|
|
14
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
14:00
|
Klock
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Spånga Hockey Vit
9
-
4
|
|
15
|
U10
Gruppspel
|
15:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Linköping HC Röd
vs
Spånga Hockey Blå
10
-
3
|
|
16
Semifinal
|
U10
|
16:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Linköping HC Blå
7
-
2
SO
|
|
17
Semifinal
|
U10
|
16:00
|
Klock
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
vs
Linköping HC Röd
0
-
3
SO
|
|
18
Bronsmatch
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
|
Linköping HC Blå
|
Spånga Hockey Vit
vs
Linköping HC Blå
7
-
4
SO
|
|
19
Placeringsmatch
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Klock
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Spånga Hockey Blå
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Spånga Hockey Blå
3
-
2
|
|
20
Final
|
U10
|
18:00
|
Cafe
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Linköping HC Röd
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Linköping HC Röd
2
-
5
|
|