2015-04-19
|
15
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
09:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sbt PoPo C00
|
NK Sbt 00
|
Sbt PoPo C00
vs
NK Sbt 00
12
-
0
|
|
15
|
B
B Lohko B
|
09:00
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
HaHe -98
|
Mac Team
|
HaHe -98
vs
Mac Team
5
-
5
|
|
28
|
E04
|
09:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
KeLy E-2004
|
Sastamolo Kings 05
|
KeLy E-2004
vs
Sastamolo Kings 05
0
-
2
|
|
16
|
C00
C00 Lohko A
|
09:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
OLS 01 Keltainen
|
Merikoski SBT D01
|
OLS 01 Keltainen
vs
Merikoski SBT D01
6
-
1
|
|
29
|
E04
|
09:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
MuhU 04
|
SBT Tornio 04
|
MuhU 04
vs
SBT Tornio 04
3
-
2
|
|
16
|
B
B Lohko A
|
09:45
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IBK Uleåborg
|
IBK Utsjoki B
|
IBK Uleåborg
vs
IBK Utsjoki B
3
-
9
|
|
15
|
D02
D02 Lohko A
|
10:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT D02
|
NK Sbt 02
|
Merikoski SBT D02
vs
NK Sbt 02
12
-
0
|
|
17
|
C00
C00 Lohko A
|
10:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
|
Haparanda AIK C00
|
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
vs
Haparanda AIK C00
2
-
2
|
|
30
|
E04
|
10:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Apassit
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Ottawa
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Apassit
vs
Merikoski SBT E04 Ottawa
1
-
2
|
|
16
|
D02
D02 Lohko A
|
10:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
|
OLS D-Leogepardit
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
vs
OLS D-Leogepardit
6
-
0
|
|
17
|
B
B Lohko B
|
10:30
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
MuhU B
|
HiPa
|
MuhU B
vs
HiPa
1
-
6
|
|
18
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
10:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
NK Sbt 00
|
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
|
NK Sbt 00
vs
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
2
-
6
|
|
31
|
E03
|
10:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
LNM 03
|
HaHe 03-04
|
LNM 03
vs
HaHe 03-04
7
-
0
|
|
17
|
D02
D02 Lohko A
|
11:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
MuhU 03
|
Merikoski SBT D02
|
MuhU 03
vs
Merikoski SBT D02
2
-
2
|
|
19
|
C00
C00 Lohko A
|
11:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBKVV C00
|
OLS 01 Keltainen
|
IBKVV C00
vs
OLS 01 Keltainen
5
-
2
|
|
32
|
E03
|
11:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E03 Apassit
|
KeLy 03 Musta
|
Merikoski SBT E03 Apassit
vs
KeLy 03 Musta
3
-
2
|
|
18
|
B
B Lohko A
|
11:15
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
OFBC
|
LeLa
|
OFBC
vs
LeLa
2
-
5
|
|
18
|
D02
D02 Lohko B
|
11:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sastis D
|
HaHe D02
|
Sastis D
vs
HaHe D02
4
-
0
|
|
20
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
11:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sastis C00
|
Sbt PoPo C00
|
Sastis C00
vs
Sbt PoPo C00
0
-
4
|
|
33
|
E03
|
11:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sastis 03
|
OLS E-Sudet
|
Sastis 03
vs
OLS E-Sudet
4
-
2
|
|
19
|
D02
D02 Lohko B
|
12:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
OLS Karhut
|
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
|
OLS Karhut
vs
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
0
-
5
|
|
19
|
B
B Lohko B
|
12:00
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
KeKi
|
HaHe -98
|
KeKi
vs
HaHe -98
6
-
4
|
|
21
|
C00
C00 Lohko A
|
12:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT D01
|
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
|
Merikoski SBT D01
vs
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
3
-
0
|
|
34
|
E03
|
12:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E03 Kiowat
|
KeLy 03 Valkoinen
|
Merikoski SBT E03 Kiowat
vs
KeLy 03 Valkoinen
4
-
1
|
|
20
|
D02
D02 Lohko B
|
12:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
1
tmp
|
KeLy 02
|
Sastis D
|
KeLy 02
vs
Sastis D
1
-
4
|
|
22
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
12:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
MuhU C00
|
OLS 01 Sininen
|
MuhU C00
vs
OLS 01 Sininen
4
-
1
|
|
35
|
E04
|
12:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Mohikaanit
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Kiowat
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Mohikaanit
vs
Merikoski SBT E04 Kiowat
3
-
1
|
|
20
|
B
B Lohko A
|
12:45
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IBK Utsjoki B
|
SC jne
|
IBK Utsjoki B
vs
SC jne
5
-
11
|
|
23
|
C00
C00 Lohko A
|
13:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Haparanda AIK C00
|
IBKVV C00
|
Haparanda AIK C00
vs
IBKVV C00
2
-
8
|
|
36
|
E04
|
13:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
OLS E04
|
Sastamolo Kings 05
|
OLS E04
vs
Sastamolo Kings 05
1
-
0
|
|
21
|
D02
|
13:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
|
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
vs
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
2
-
1
|
|
21
|
B
|
13:30
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
OFBC
|
Mac Team
|
OFBC
vs
Mac Team
4
-
1
|
|
24
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
13:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
|
MuhU C00
|
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
vs
MuhU C00
2
-
2
|
|
37
|
E04
|
13:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät E2 04 Valkoinen
|
Sastamolo Kings E04
|
Kärpät E2 04 Valkoinen
vs
Sastamolo Kings E04
3
-
0
|
|
22
|
D02
|
14:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sastis D
|
MuhU 03
|
Sastis D
vs
MuhU 03
0
-
6
|
|
25
|
C00
C00 Lohko B
|
14:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
OLS 01 Sininen
|
Sastis C00
|
OLS 01 Sininen
vs
Sastis C00
1
-
1
|
|
38
|
E04
|
14:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kärpät E2 04 Musta
|
KeLy E-2004
|
Kärpät E2 04 Musta
vs
KeLy E-2004
3
-
1
|
|
22
|
B
|
14:15
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IBK Uleåborg
|
HaHe -98
|
IBK Uleåborg
vs
HaHe -98
5
-
5
|
|
23
|
D02
|
14:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
NK Sbt 02
|
OLS Karhut
|
NK Sbt 02
vs
OLS Karhut
5
-
0
|
|
26
|
C00
|
14:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Haparanda AIK C00
|
OLS 01 Sininen
|
Haparanda AIK C00
vs
OLS 01 Sininen
1
-
10
|
|
39
|
E04
|
14:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
MuhU 04
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Ottawa
|
MuhU 04
vs
Merikoski SBT E04 Ottawa
8
-
4
|
|
23
|
B
|
15:00
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SC jne
|
KeKi
|
SC jne
vs
KeKi
10
-
1
|
|
24
|
D02
|
15:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
KeLy 02
|
OLS D-Leogepardit
|
KeLy 02
vs
OLS D-Leogepardit
2
-
3
|
|
27
|
C00
|
15:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
|
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
|
Merikoski SBT sininen C00
vs
Merikoski SBT keltainen C00
0
-
2
|
|
40
|
E04
|
15:00
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBT Tornio 04
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Apassit
|
SBT Tornio 04
vs
Merikoski SBT E04 Apassit
1
-
5
|
|
25
|
D02
|
15:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT D02
|
HaHe D02
|
Merikoski SBT D02
vs
HaHe D02
3
-
1
|
|
28
|
C00
|
15:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBKVV C00
|
Sastis C00
|
IBKVV C00
vs
Sastis C00
3
-
1
|
|
41
|
E03
|
15:30
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
HaHe 03-04
|
KeLy 03 Musta
|
HaHe 03-04
vs
KeLy 03 Musta
0
-
6
|
|
24
|
B
|
15:45
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IBK Utsjoki B
|
HiPa
|
IBK Utsjoki B
vs
HiPa
5
-
3
|
|
26
|
D02
|
16:00
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
|
Sastis D
|
OLS D-Ketut Keltainen
vs
Sastis D
5
-
1
|
|
29
|
C00
|
16:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sbt PoPo C00
|
OLS 01 Keltainen
|
Sbt PoPo C00
vs
OLS 01 Keltainen
1
-
0
|
|
42
|
E04
|
16:10
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Kiowat
|
Sastamolo Kings 05
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Kiowat
vs
Sastamolo Kings 05
1
-
2
|
|
25
|
B
|
16:30
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
LeLa
|
MuhU B
|
LeLa
vs
MuhU B
9
-
3
|
|
27
|
D02
|
16:30
|
Värttö
Omgång
2
tmp
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
|
MuhU 03
|
OLS Karhut Keltainen 02
vs
MuhU 03
4
-
3
|
|
30
|
C00
|
16:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT D01
|
MuhU C00
|
Merikoski SBT D01
vs
MuhU C00
2
-
3
|
|
43
|
E03
|
16:50
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
LNM 03
|
Merikoski SBT E03 Apassit
|
LNM 03
vs
Merikoski SBT E03 Apassit
4
-
5
|
|
31
|
C00
|
17:00
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sastis C00
|
OLS 01 Keltainen
|
Sastis C00
vs
OLS 01 Keltainen
1
-
2
|
|
26
|
B
|
17:15
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
KeKi
|
HiPa
|
KeKi
vs
HiPa
2
-
5
|
|
32
|
C00
|
17:30
|
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IBKVV C00
|
Sbt PoPo C00
|
IBKVV C00
vs
Sbt PoPo C00
5
-
7
|
|
44
|
E04
|
17:45
|
Urheilutalo
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Mohikaanit
|
OLS E04
|
Merikoski SBT E04 Mohikaanit
vs
OLS E04
1
-
5
|
|
27
|
B
|
18:00
|
Nallisport 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
SC jne
|
IBK Utsjoki B
|
SC jne
vs
IBK Utsjoki B
3
-
2
|
|