2012-10-28
|
0
D-kvartfinale 401
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bærms Verk
|
Slemmestad
|
Bærms Verk
vs
Slemmestad
2
-
0
|
|
0
D-kvartfinale 403
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ekholt
|
Ranheim/Jonsvatnet
|
Ekholt
vs
Ranheim/Jonsvatnet
2
-
2
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 301
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skedsmo
|
Follese
|
Skedsmo
vs
Follese
0
-
4
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 302
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flint Tønsberg
|
Haslum
|
Flint Tønsberg
vs
Haslum
9
-
0
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 303
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Prestrud 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Heimdal
|
Grue
|
Heimdal
vs
Grue
0
-
4
|
|
0
D-kvartfinale 402
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lyn
|
Hønefoss
|
Lyn
vs
Hønefoss
5
-
0
|
|
0
D-kvartfinale 404
|
G13
|
08:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sprint/Jeløy
|
Bækkelaget
|
Sprint/Jeløy
vs
Bækkelaget
1
-
5
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 307
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Øvre Hosle
|
Vestre Aker
|
Øvre Hosle
vs
Vestre Aker
1
-
1
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 305
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nordstrand
|
Skiold
|
Nordstrand
vs
Skiold
4
-
1
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 202
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Prestrud 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ørn Horten
|
Stord
|
Ørn Horten
vs
Stord
2
-
3
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 201
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hødd
|
Rollon
|
Hødd
vs
Rollon
1
-
4
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 308
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Elverum
|
Gjelleråsen
|
Elverum
vs
Gjelleråsen
5
-
4
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 306
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Fossum
|
Fjellhamar
|
Fossum
vs
Fjellhamar
1
-
1
|
|
0
C-1/8 finale 304
|
G13
|
09:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Grorud
|
Våg
|
Grorud
vs
Våg
3
-
3
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 203
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skeid
|
Rakkestad
|
Skeid
vs
Rakkestad
2
-
1
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 205
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ready
|
Lillehammer
|
Ready
vs
Lillehammer
0
-
4
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 207
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vind
|
Strømmen
|
Vind
vs
Strømmen
1
-
3
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 208
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ravn
|
Høybråten/Stovner
|
Ravn
vs
Høybråten/Stovner
3
-
4
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 107
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Prestrud 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Jerv
|
Hauger
|
FK Jerv
vs
Hauger
3
-
2
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 204
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Herkules
|
Bærumsløkka
|
Herkules
vs
Bærumsløkka
0
-
2
|
|
0
B-1/8 finale 206
|
G13
|
10:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Åsane
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
Åsane
vs
Sarpsborg 08
2
-
0
|
|
0
1/8 finale 104
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Årvoll
|
Madla
|
Årvoll
vs
Madla
0
-
2
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 102
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brumunddal
|
Bærum
|
Brumunddal
vs
Bærum
1
-
6
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 108
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Prestrud 3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vålerenga
|
Halden Alliansen
|
Vålerenga
vs
Halden Alliansen
5
-
0
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 101
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hamkam
|
Kongsvinger
|
Hamkam
vs
Kongsvinger
3
-
1
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 103
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Start
|
Gran
|
Start
vs
Gran
3
-
0
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 105
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sotra
|
Lisleby
|
Sotra
vs
Lisleby
5
-
1
|
|
0
A-1/8 finale 106
|
G13
|
11:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ottestad
|
Minde/Sædalen
|
Ottestad
vs
Minde/Sædalen
0
-
0
|
|
0
D-semifinale 405
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bærms Verk
|
Bækkelaget
|
Bærms Verk
vs
Bækkelaget
4
-
1
|
|
0
D-semifinale 406
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lyn
|
Ekholt
|
Lyn
vs
Ekholt
2
-
0
|
|
0
C-kvartfinale 311
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Grue
|
Fossum
|
Grue
vs
Fossum
0
-
1
|
|
0
C-kvartfinale 309
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Follese
|
Elverum
|
Follese
vs
Elverum
1
-
1
|
|
0
C-kvartfinale 312
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Våg
|
Nordstrand
|
Våg
vs
Nordstrand
1
-
1
|
|
0
C-kvartfinale 310
|
G13
|
12:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flint Tønsberg
|
Øvre Hosle
|
Flint Tønsberg
vs
Øvre Hosle
1
-
0
|
|
0
B-kvartfinale 210
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stord
|
Strømmen
|
Stord
vs
Strømmen
1
-
3
|
|
0
B-kvartfinale 212
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bærumsløkka
|
Lillehammer
|
Bærumsløkka
vs
Lillehammer
0
-
2
|
|
0
B-kvartfinale 209
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rollon
|
Høybråten/Stovner
|
Rollon
vs
Høybråten/Stovner
1
-
3
|
|
0
B-kvartfinale 211
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skeid
|
Åsane
|
Skeid
vs
Åsane
3
-
2
|
|
0
A-kvartfinale 110
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Start
|
Madla
|
Start
vs
Madla
1
-
0
|
|
0
A-kvartfinale 109
|
G13
|
13:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hamkam
|
Bærum
|
Hamkam
vs
Bærum
1
-
0
|
|
0
A-kvartfinale 111
|
G13
|
14:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sotra
|
Ottestad
|
Sotra
vs
Ottestad
1
-
1
|
|
0
A-kvartfinale 112
|
G13
|
14:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Jerv
|
Vålerenga
|
FK Jerv
vs
Vålerenga
1
-
4
|
|
0
C-semifinale 313
|
G13
|
15:00
|
Børstad
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Follese
|
Nordstrand
|
Follese
vs
Nordstrand
1
-
1
|
|
0
B-semifinale 213
|
G13
|
15:00
|
Black River Park
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Høybråten/Stovner
|
Lillehammer
|
Høybråten/Stovner
vs
Lillehammer
3
-
1
|
|
0
C-semifinale 314
|
G13
|
15:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Flint Tønsberg
|
Fossum
|
Flint Tønsberg
vs
Fossum
7
-
0
|
|
0
B-semifinale 214
|
G13
|
15:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strømmen
|
Skeid
|
Strømmen
vs
Skeid
1
-
0
|
|
0
A-semifinale 113
|
G13
|
16:00
|
Prestrud 1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hamkam
|
Start
|
Hamkam
vs
Start
3
-
1
|
|
0
A-semifinale 114
|
G13
|
16:00
|
Prestrud 2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ottestad
|
Vålerenga
|
Ottestad
vs
Vålerenga
1
-
6
|
|
0
D-bronsefinale 408
|
G13
|
16:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bækkelaget
|
Ekholt
|
Bækkelaget
vs
Ekholt
0
-
0
|
|
0
D-finale 407
|
G13
|
16:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bærms Verk
|
Lyn
|
Bærms Verk
vs
Lyn
6
-
1
|
|
0
C-finale 315
|
G13
|
17:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Nordstrand
|
Flint Tønsberg
|
Nordstrand
vs
Flint Tønsberg
1
-
0
|
|
0
C-bronsefinale 316
|
G13
|
17:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Follese
|
Fossum
|
Follese
vs
Fossum
1
-
3
|
|
0
B-bronsefinale 216
|
G13
|
18:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Skeid
|
Lillehammer
vs
Skeid
0
-
0
|
|
0
B-finale 215
|
G13
|
18:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Høybråten/Stovner
|
Strømmen
|
Høybråten/Stovner
vs
Strømmen
1
-
5
|
|
0
A-finale 115
|
G13
|
19:00
|
Briskeby
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hamkam
|
Vålerenga
|
Hamkam
vs
Vålerenga
2
-
1
|
|
0
A-bronsefinale 116
|
G13
|
19:00
|
Hias
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Start
|
Ottestad
|
Start
vs
Ottestad
0
-
0
|
|