Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Hedemora SK
,
B14 AA
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
20.04.2018
8
B14 AA
Group D
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hedemora SK
Nordic Hockey Gold
Hedemora SK vs Nordic Hockey Gold
3
-
2
15
B14 AA
Group D
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
KJT White
Hedemora SK
KJT White vs Hedemora SK
5
-
5
24
B14 AA
Group D
20:45
Kurbads
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
Hasle - Loren vs Hedemora SK
3
-
2
21.04.2018
25
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
07:00
Mogo
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank vs Hedemora SK
2
-
2
33
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
12:00
Mogo
tmp
Hedemora SK
HCK Salamat Blue
Hedemora SK vs HCK Salamat Blue
6
-
6
42
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
HCK Salamat White
Hedemora SK
HCK Salamat White vs Hedemora SK
1
-
6
22.04.2018
56
1/2 final
B14 AA
11:30
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hedemora SK
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hedemora SK
3
-
0
63
3rd place
B14 AA
14:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank vs Hedemora SK
5
-
2
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad