Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
29 - 31 Mars 2019
U 11 / Pojkar & flickor födda 2008
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Skellefteå AIK Svart
,
A
Kampdag
perjantai 29 maaliskuuta (2019)
lauantai 30 maaliskuuta (2019)
sunnuntai 31 maaliskuuta (2019)
More filters
Klasse
A
Gruppe
Anton Lander
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Lillstrimmahallen
NHK-Arena
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
29.3.2019
3
A
Anton Lander
13:45
A
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
10
-
3
7
A
Anton Lander
19:45
B
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Leangen Eagles
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Leangen Eagles
11
-
2
30.3.2019
10
A
Anton Lander
09:30
B
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Näldens IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Näldens IF
11
-
2
13
A
Anton Lander
13:00
A
tmp
Svedjeholmens IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Svedjeholmens IF vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
3
-
4
16
A
Anton Lander
16:00
A
tmp
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Timrå IK vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
4
-
8
31.3.2019
21
A
Anton Lander
10:15
B
tmp
Leksands IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Leksands IF vs Skellefteå AIK Svart
2
-
13
23
A
13:15
A
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Svedjeholmens IF
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Svedjeholmens IF
5
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad