Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Timrå IK
,
Хоккей
Timrå
Timrå
Хоккей
29 - 31 Mars 2019
U 11 / Pojkar & flickor födda 2008
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры для
Skellefteå AIK Vit
,
A
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
A
Подгруппа
Anton Lander
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Lillstrimmahallen
NHK-Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
3
A
Anton Lander
13:45
A
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Svart
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
10
-
3
6
A
Anton Lander
18:15
B
tmp
Näldens IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Näldens IF vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
3
-
7
30.03.2019
9
A
Anton Lander
08:30
A
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Svedjeholmens IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Svedjeholmens IF
2
-
7
12
A
Anton Lander
12:30
B
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Timrå IK
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Timrå IK
11
-
7
15
A
Anton Lander
15:30
B
tmp
Leksands IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Leksands IF vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
2
-
10
31.03.2019
19
A
Anton Lander
08:30
A
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Leangen Eagles
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Leangen Eagles
4
-
2
22
A
13:00
B
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Leksands IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Leksands IF
3
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad