Swedbank CUP
Icehockey
4 - 5 dec 2021
U11
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/5/2021
41 U11 Grupp B 08:00 Round 11 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 3 Sundsvall Hockey 3 vs Östersund 2 5 - 3
42 U11 Grupp B 08:00 Round 11 tmp Skellefteå AIK 2 Skellefteå AIK 2 vs Järveds IF 1 - 9
43 U11 Grupp A 08:30 Round 11 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 1 Sundsvall Hockey 1 vs Brynäs IF 1 5 - 13
44 U11 Grupp A 08:30 Round 11 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 2 Sundsvall Hockey 2 vs Östersund 1 3 - 6
45 U11 Grupp B 08:35 Round 12 tmp Skellefteå AIK 3 Skellefteå AIK 3 vs Vakans 2 3 - 0
46 U11 Grupp B 08:35 Round 12 tmp Modo Röd 2 Modo Röd 2 vs Brynäs IF 2 4 - 8
47 U11 Grupp A 09:05 Round 12 tmp Modo Röd 1 Modo Röd 1 vs Nälden 3 - 5
48 U11 Grupp A 09:05 Round 12 tmp Skellefteå AIK 1 Skellefteå AIK 1 vs Vakans 1 3 - 0
49 U11 Grupp B 09:10 Round 13 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 3 Sundsvall Hockey 3 vs Järveds IF 5 - 10
50 U11 Grupp B 09:10 Round 13 tmp Skellefteå AIK 2 Skellefteå AIK 2 vs Östersund 2 2 - 10
51 U11 Grupp A 09:40 Round 13 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 1 Sundsvall Hockey 1 vs Östersund 1 2 - 5
52 U11 Grupp A 09:40 Round 13 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 2 Sundsvall Hockey 2 vs Brynäs IF 1 1 - 7
53 U11 Grupp B 09:45 Round 14 tmp Skellefteå AIK 3 Skellefteå AIK 3 vs Brynäs IF 2 3 - 2
54 U11 Grupp B 09:45 Round 14 tmp Modo Röd 2 Modo Röd 2 vs Vakans 2 3 - 0
55 U11 Grupp A 10:15 Round 14 tmp Modo Röd 1 Modo Röd 1 vs Vakans 1 3 - 0
56 U11 Grupp A 10:15 Round 14 tmp Skellefteå AIK 1 Skellefteå AIK 1 vs Nälden 5 - 7
57 B kvartsfinal 1 U11 12:30 Round 15 tmp Brynäs IF 2 Brynäs IF 2 vs Modo Röd 1 6 - 5
58 B kvartsfinal 2 U11 12:30 Round 15 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 1 Sundsvall Hockey 1 vs Modo Röd 2 2 - 5
59 A kvartsfinal 1 U11 13:00 Round 15 tmp Brynäs IF 1 Brynäs IF 1 vs Skellefteå AIK 2 6 - 5
60 A kvartsfinal 2 U11 13:00 Round 15 tmp Järveds IF Järveds IF vs Sundsvall Hockey 2 8 - 3
61 B-semi 1 U11 13:05 Round 16 tmp Brynäs IF 2 Brynäs IF 2 vs Skellefteå AIK 1 2 - 5
62 B-semi 2 U11 13:05 Round 16 tmp Modo Röd 2 Modo Röd 2 vs Skellefteå AIK 3 0 - 6
63 A kvartsfinal 3 U11 13:35 Round 16 tmp Östersund 1 Östersund 1 vs Sundsvall Hockey 3 8 - 6
64 A kvartsfinal 4 U11 13:35 Round 16 tmp Östersund 2 Östersund 2 vs Nälden 8 - 2
65 placeringsmatch 13:e U11 13:35 Round 17 tmp Modo Röd 1 Modo Röd 1 vs Sundsvall Hockey 1 2 - 7
66 Vakans U11 13:35 Round 17 tmp Vakans 1 Vakans 1 vs Vakans 2 0 - 0
67 placeringsmatch U11 14:05 Round 17 tmp Skellefteå AIK 2 Skellefteå AIK 2 vs Nälden 9 - 0
68 placeringsmatch U11 14:05 Round 17 tmp Sundsvall Hockey 2 Sundsvall Hockey 2 vs Sundsvall Hockey 3 2 - 5
69 B brons U11 14:10 Round 18 tmp Brynäs IF 2 Brynäs IF 2 vs Modo Röd 2 7 - 1
70 B Finals U11 14:10 Round 18 tmp Skellefteå AIK 1 Skellefteå AIK 1 vs Skellefteå AIK 3 4 - 3
71 A semi 1 U11 14:40 Round 18 tmp Brynäs IF 1 Brynäs IF 1 vs Östersund 2 4 - 5
72 A Semi 2 U11 14:40 Round 18 tmp Järveds IF Järveds IF vs Östersund 1 11 - 4
73 7-8 plats U11 15:00 Round 19 tmp Nälden Nälden vs Sundsvall Hockey 2 7 - 2
74 5-6 plats U11 15:00 Round 19 tmp Skellefteå AIK 2 Skellefteå AIK 2 vs Sundsvall Hockey 3 3 - 4
75 A Bronsmatch U11 15:30 Round 19 tmp Brynäs IF 1 Brynäs IF 1 vs Östersund 1 7 - 8
76 A Final U11 15:30 Round 19 tmp Östersund 2 Östersund 2 vs Järveds IF 0 - 1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print