BirkaBollen Mini
Soccer
26 maj 2022
P13, P14, P15, F13, F14, F15
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
5/26/2022
1 F13 B 08:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK F13:2 Ekerö IK F13:2 vs IFK Viksjö F14-Gul
2 F15 A 08:00 Round 0 tmp Järna SK F15 Järna SK F15 vs EIK F15-VIT
3 F15 A 08:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Aspudden Tellus F15 IFK Aspudden Tellus F15 vs EIK F15-BLÅ
4 F13 A 08:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Viksjö F14-Svart IFK Viksjö F14-Svart vs Enskede IK
5 F13 A 08:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F13:1 SKÅ IK F13:1 vs Ekerö IK F13:1
6 F13 B 09:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Viksjö F14-Gul IFK Viksjö F14-Gul vs SKÅ IK F13:2
7 F15 A 09:00 Round 0 tmp EIK F15-VIT EIK F15-VIT vs SKÅ IK F15
8 F15 A 09:00 Round 0 tmp EIK F15-BLÅ EIK F15-BLÅ vs Järna SK F15
9 F13 A 09:00 Round 0 tmp Enskede IK Enskede IK vs Ekerö IK F13:1
10 F13 A 09:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F13:1 SKÅ IK F13:1 vs IFK Viksjö F14-Svart
12 F13 B 10:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F13:2 SKÅ IK F13:2 vs Ekerö IK F13:2
13 F15 A 10:00 Round 0 tmp EIK F15-BLÅ EIK F15-BLÅ vs EIK F15-VIT
14 F15 A 10:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F15 SKÅ IK F15 vs IFK Aspudden Tellus F15
16 P13 A 10:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit vs Ekerö IK P14:1
17 P13 A 10:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul vs SKÅ IK P13:1
15 P15 C 11:00 Round 0 tmp Segeltorps IF P15:1 Segeltorps IF P15:1 vs RCD Espanyol Blanco P15
18 F13 B 11:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Viksjö F14-Gul IFK Viksjö F14-Gul vs Ekerö IK F13:2
19 F15 A 11:00 Round 0 tmp EIK F15-VIT EIK F15-VIT vs IFK Aspudden Tellus F15
20 F15 A 11:00 Round 0 tmp Järna SK F15 Järna SK F15 vs SKÅ IK F15
21 F13 A 11:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F13:1 SKÅ IK F13:1 vs Enskede IK
22 F13 A 11:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK F13:1 Ekerö IK F13:1 vs IFK Viksjö F14-Svart
24 F13 B 12:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK F13:2 SKÅ IK F13:2 vs IFK Viksjö F14-Gul
25 F15 A 12:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Aspudden Tellus F15 IFK Aspudden Tellus F15 vs Järna SK F15
26 F15 A 12:00 Round 0 tmp EIK F15-BLÅ EIK F15-BLÅ vs SKÅ IK F15
27 P15 C 12:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P15:2 Ekerö IK P15:2 vs Segeltorps IF P15:2
28 P13 A 12:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P14:1 Ekerö IK P14:1 vs RCD Espanyol Pol Lozano P13
29 P13 A 12:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P13:1 SKÅ IK P13:1 vs Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit
30 F13 B 12:50 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK F13:2 Ekerö IK F13:2 vs SKÅ IK F13:2
31 P15 C 12:50 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Blanco P15 RCD Espanyol Blanco P15 vs Segeltorps IF P15:2
32 P13 B 12:50 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P14:2 SKÅ IK P14:2 vs SKÅ IK P13:2
33 P13 B 12:50 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå vs Ekerö IK P13:2 Gul
34 P14 A 12:50 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P14:1 SKÅ IK P14:1 vs Karlbergs BK P2014 röd
35 P14 A 12:50 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 vs Ekerö IK P14:1
36 P15 C 13:40 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P15:2 Ekerö IK P15:2 vs Segeltorps IF P15:1
37 P13 A 13:40 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P13:1 SKÅ IK P13:1 vs Ekerö IK P14:1
38 P13 A 13:40 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Pol Lozano P13 RCD Espanyol Pol Lozano P13 vs Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul
39 P15 A 13:40 Round 0 tmp Vaxö AIF P15:1 Vaxö AIF P15:1 vs Ekerö IK P15:1
40 P15 A 13:40 Round 0 tmp Stocksunds IF P15 Stocksunds IF P15 vs IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:1
41 P15 B 13:40 Round 0 tmp IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:2 IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:2 vs RCD Espanyol Azul P15
42 P15 C 14:30 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P15:2 Ekerö IK P15:2 vs RCD Espanyol Blanco P15
43 P13 B 14:30 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P13:2 SKÅ IK P13:2 vs Ekerö IK P13:2 Gul
44 P13 B 14:30 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå vs SKÅ IK P14:2
45 P14 A 14:30 Round 0 tmp Karlbergs BK P2014 röd Karlbergs BK P2014 röd vs Ekerö IK P14:1
46 P14 A 14:30 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 vs SKÅ IK P14:1
47 P15 B 14:30 Round 0 tmp Assyriska P15 Assyriska P15 vs Vaxö AIF P15:2
48 P13 A 15:20 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P14:1 Ekerö IK P14:1 vs Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul
49 P13 A 15:20 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit vs RCD Espanyol Pol Lozano P13
50 P15 A 15:20 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P15:1 Ekerö IK P15:1 vs IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:1
51 P15 A 15:20 Round 0 tmp Stocksunds IF P15 Stocksunds IF P15 vs Vaxö AIF P15:1
52 P15 C 15:20 Round 0 tmp Segeltorps IF P15:2 Segeltorps IF P15:2 vs Segeltorps IF P15:1
54 P13 B 16:10 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå Ekerö IK P13:1 Blå vs SKÅ IK P13:2
55 P13 B 16:10 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:2 Gul Ekerö IK P13:2 Gul vs SKÅ IK P14:2
56 P14 A 16:10 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 RCD Espanyol Raul Tamudo P14 vs Karlbergs BK P2014 röd
57 P14 A 16:10 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P14:1 Ekerö IK P14:1 vs SKÅ IK P14:1
58 P15 B 16:10 Round 0 tmp RCD Espanyol Azul P15 RCD Espanyol Azul P15 vs Vaxö AIF P15:2
59 P15 B 16:10 Round 0 tmp Assyriska P15 Assyriska P15 vs IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:2
60 P13 A 17:00 Round 0 tmp Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul Ekerö IK P13:1 Gul vs Ekerö IK P13:2 Vit
61 P13 A 17:00 Round 0 tmp SKÅ IK P13:1 SKÅ IK P13:1 vs RCD Espanyol Pol Lozano P13
62 P15 A 17:00 Round 0 tmp Stocksunds IF P15 Stocksunds IF P15 vs Ekerö IK P15:1
63 P15 A 17:00 Round 0 tmp IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:1 IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:1 vs Vaxö AIF P15:1
64 P15 B 17:00 Round 0 tmp Assyriska P15 Assyriska P15 vs RCD Espanyol Azul P15
65 P15 B 17:00 Round 0 tmp Vaxö AIF P15:2 Vaxö AIF P15:2 vs IFK Aspudden Tellus P15:2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Annons