Jurist-SM i padel 2023
Padel
26 maj 2023
-
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
26/05/2023
1 Mix Grupp 1 09:20 Round 1 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 2 Mannheimer Swartling 2 vs Delphi 2 6 - 1
1 Mix Grupp 2 09:20 Round 1 tmp Cederquist 3 Cederquist 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 1 3 - 4
1 Mix Grupp 3 09:20 Round 1 tmp Hannes Snellman 1 Hannes Snellman 1 vs Lindahl 3 6 - 1
1 Mix Grupp 4 09:20 Round 1 tmp Lindahl 2 Lindahl 2 vs Wistrand 1 5 - 4
1 Mix Grupp 6 09:20 Round 1 tmp Roschier Roschier vs Norburg & Scherp 1 7 - 0
1 Mix Grupp 5 09:20 Round 1 tmp Wistrand 2 Wistrand 2 vs HANSEN 3 - 5
2 Mix Grupp 5 09:40 Round 1 tmp Hannes Snellman 2 Hannes Snellman 2 vs Foyen 6 - 3
2 Mix Grupp 6 09:40 Round 1 tmp Svalner 2 Svalner 2 vs Delphi 1 7 - 1
2 Mix Grupp 4 09:40 Round 1 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs Delphi 3 4 - 2
2 Mix Grupp 3 09:40 Round 1 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 5 Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Synch Law 1 1 - 5
2 Mix Grupp 2 09:40 Round 1 tmp Linklaters Linklaters vs Norburg & Scherp 2 8 - 1
2 Mix Grupp 1 09:40 Round 1 tmp Synch Law 3 Synch Law 3 vs Vinge 1 3 - 0
3 Mix Grupp 1 10:00 Round 1 tmp Delphi & Systembolaget Delphi & Systembolaget vs KANTER 8 - 1
3 Mix Grupp 2 10:00 Round 1 tmp Svalner 1 Svalner 1 vs Different & MD Juridik 2 - 5
3 Mix Grupp 3 10:00 Round 1 tmp Svalner 3 Svalner 3 vs Wistrand 3 0 - 9
3 Mix Grupp 4 10:00 Round 1 tmp Vinge 2 Vinge 2 vs BRICK & Hellström 2 - 4
3 Mix Grupp 6 10:00 Round 1 tmp Synch Law 2 Synch Law 2 vs Cederquist 2 4 - 5
3 Mix Grupp 5 10:00 Round 1 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 4 Mannheimer Swartling 4 vs Cederquist 1 8 - 1
4 Mix Grupp 5 10:20 Round 2 tmp HANSEN HANSEN vs Foyen 3 - 4
4 Mix Grupp 6 10:20 Round 2 tmp Norburg & Scherp 1 Norburg & Scherp 1 vs Delphi 1 1 - 6
4 Mix Grupp 4 10:20 Round 2 tmp Wistrand 1 Wistrand 1 vs Delphi 3 2 - 6
4 Mix Grupp 3 10:20 Round 2 tmp Lindahl 3 Lindahl 3 vs Synch Law 1 4 - 2
4 Mix Grupp 2 10:20 Round 2 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 1 Mannheimer Swartling 1 vs Norburg & Scherp 2 9 - 0
4 Mix Grupp 1 10:20 Round 2 tmp Delphi 2 Delphi 2 vs Vinge 1 3 - 0
5 Mix Grupp 1 10:40 Round 2 tmp KANTER KANTER vs Mannheimer Swartling 2 2 - 6
5 Mix Grupp 2 10:40 Round 2 tmp Different & MD Juridik Different & MD Juridik vs Cederquist 3 7 - 2
5 Mix Grupp 3 10:40 Round 2 tmp Wistrand 3 Wistrand 3 vs Hannes Snellman 1 7 - 1
5 Mix Grupp 4 10:40 Round 2 tmp BRICK & Hellström BRICK & Hellström vs Lindahl 2 7 - 1
5 Mix Grupp 6 10:40 Round 2 tmp Cederquist 2 Cederquist 2 vs Roschier 6 - 3
5 Mix Grupp 5 10:40 Round 2 tmp Cederquist 1 Cederquist 1 vs Wistrand 2 5 - 4
6 Mix Grupp 5 11:00 Round 2 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 4 Mannheimer Swartling 4 vs Hannes Snellman 2 2 - 6
6 Mix Grupp 6 11:00 Round 2 tmp Synch Law 2 Synch Law 2 vs Svalner 2 3 - 6
6 Mix Grupp 4 11:00 Round 2 tmp Vinge 2 Vinge 2 vs Mannheimer Swartling 3 1 - 5
6 Mix Grupp 3 11:00 Round 2 tmp Svalner 3 Svalner 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 5 0 - 7
6 Mix Grupp 2 11:00 Round 2 tmp Svalner 1 Svalner 1 vs Linklaters 4 - 3
6 Mix Grupp 1 11:00 Round 2 tmp Delphi & Systembolaget Delphi & Systembolaget vs Synch Law 3 10 - 0
7 Mix Grupp 1 11:20 Round 3 tmp KANTER KANTER vs Delphi 2 3 - 6
7 Mix Grupp 2 11:20 Round 3 tmp Different & MD Juridik Different & MD Juridik vs Mannheimer Swartling 1 7 - 1
7 Mix Grupp 3 11:20 Round 3 tmp Wistrand 3 Wistrand 3 vs Lindahl 3 9 - 2
7 Mix Grupp 4 11:20 Round 3 tmp BRICK & Hellström BRICK & Hellström vs Wistrand 1 7 - 0
7 Mix Grupp 6 11:20 Round 3 tmp Cederquist 2 Cederquist 2 vs Norburg & Scherp 1 10 - 0
7 Mix Grupp 5 11:20 Round 3 tmp Cederquist 1 Cederquist 1 vs HANSEN 2 - 6
8 Mix Grupp 5 11:40 Round 3 tmp Foyen Foyen vs Mannheimer Swartling 4 6 - 4
8 Mix Grupp 6 11:40 Round 3 tmp Delphi 1 Delphi 1 vs Synch Law 2 0 - 8
8 Mix Grupp 4 11:40 Round 3 tmp Delphi 3 Delphi 3 vs Vinge 2 4 - 5
8 Mix Grupp 3 11:40 Round 3 tmp Synch Law 1 Synch Law 1 vs Svalner 3 9 - 2
8 Mix Grupp 2 11:40 Round 3 tmp Norburg & Scherp 2 Norburg & Scherp 2 vs Svalner 1 1 - 6
8 Mix Grupp 1 11:40 Round 3 tmp Vinge 1 Vinge 1 vs Delphi & Systembolaget 0 - 3
9 Mix Grupp 1 12:00 Round 3 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 2 Mannheimer Swartling 2 vs Synch Law 3 6 - 4
9 Mix Grupp 2 12:00 Round 3 tmp Cederquist 3 Cederquist 3 vs Linklaters 2 - 5
9 Mix Grupp 3 12:00 Round 3 tmp Hannes Snellman 1 Hannes Snellman 1 vs Mannheimer Swartling 5 5 - 6
9 Mix Grupp 4 12:00 Round 3 tmp Lindahl 2 Lindahl 2 vs Mannheimer Swartling 3 4 - 5
9 Mix Grupp 6 12:00 Round 3 tmp Roschier Roschier vs Svalner 2 8 - 0
9 Mix Grupp 5 12:00 Round 3 tmp Wistrand 2 Wistrand 2 vs Hannes Snellman 2 1 - 8
10 Mix Grupp 5 12:40 Round 4 tmp HANSEN HANSEN vs Mannheimer Swartling 4 3 - 6
10 Mix Grupp 6 12:40 Round 4 tmp Norburg & Scherp 1 Norburg & Scherp 1 vs Synch Law 2 0 - 8
10 Mix Grupp 4 12:40 Round 4 tmp Wistrand 1 Wistrand 1 vs Vinge 2 0 - 10
10 Mix Grupp 3 12:40 Round 4 tmp Lindahl 3 Lindahl 3 vs Svalner 3 4 - 3
10 Mix Grupp 2 12:40 Round 4 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 1 Mannheimer Swartling 1 vs Svalner 1 4 - 3
10 Mix Grupp 1 12:40 Round 4 tmp Delphi 2 Delphi 2 vs Delphi & Systembolaget 1 - 8
11 Mix Grupp 1 13:00 Round 4 tmp Synch Law 3 Synch Law 3 vs KANTER 9 - 3
11 Mix Grupp 2 13:00 Round 4 tmp Linklaters Linklaters vs Different & MD Juridik 2 - 7
11 Mix Grupp 3 13:00 Round 4 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 5 Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Wistrand 3 1 - 5
11 Mix Grupp 4 13:00 Round 4 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs BRICK & Hellström 3 - 4
11 Mix Grupp 6 13:00 Round 4 tmp Svalner 2 Svalner 2 vs Cederquist 2 2 - 5
11 Mix Grupp 5 13:00 Round 4 tmp Hannes Snellman 2 Hannes Snellman 2 vs Cederquist 1 7 - 0
12 Mix Grupp 5 13:20 Round 4 tmp Wistrand 2 Wistrand 2 vs Foyen 1 - 5
12 Mix Grupp 6 13:20 Round 4 tmp Roschier Roschier vs Delphi 1 6 - 1
12 Mix Grupp 4 13:20 Round 4 tmp Lindahl 2 Lindahl 2 vs Delphi 3 4 - 8
12 Mix Grupp 3 13:20 Round 4 tmp Hannes Snellman 1 Hannes Snellman 1 vs Synch Law 1 5 - 4
12 Mix Grupp 2 13:20 Round 4 tmp Cederquist 3 Cederquist 3 vs Norburg & Scherp 2 7 - 1
12 Mix Grupp 1 13:20 Round 4 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 2 Mannheimer Swartling 2 vs Vinge 1 3 - 0
13 Mix Grupp 1 13:40 Round 5 tmp Synch Law 3 Synch Law 3 vs Delphi 2 5 - 4
13 Mix Grupp 2 13:40 Round 5 tmp Linklaters Linklaters vs Mannheimer Swartling 1 2 - 8
13 Mix Grupp 3 13:40 Round 5 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 5 Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Lindahl 3 7 - 2
13 Mix Grupp 4 13:40 Round 5 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs Wistrand 1 10 - 0
13 Mix Grupp 6 13:40 Round 5 tmp Svalner 2 Svalner 2 vs Norburg & Scherp 1 8 - 0
13 Mix Grupp 5 13:40 Round 5 tmp Hannes Snellman 2 Hannes Snellman 2 vs HANSEN 8 - 2
14 Mix Grupp 5 14:00 Round 5 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 4 Mannheimer Swartling 4 vs Wistrand 2 6 - 2
14 Mix Grupp 6 14:00 Round 5 tmp Synch Law 2 Synch Law 2 vs Roschier 0 - 8
14 Mix Grupp 4 14:00 Round 5 tmp Vinge 2 Vinge 2 vs Lindahl 2 7 - 4
14 Mix Grupp 3 14:00 Round 5 tmp Svalner 3 Svalner 3 vs Hannes Snellman 1 3 - 9
14 Mix Grupp 2 14:00 Round 5 tmp Svalner 1 Svalner 1 vs Cederquist 3 4 - 5
14 Mix Grupp 1 14:00 Round 5 tmp Delphi & Systembolaget Delphi & Systembolaget vs Mannheimer Swartling 2 10 - 0
15 Mix Grupp 1 14:20 Round 4 tmp Vinge 1 Vinge 1 vs KANTER 0 - 3
15 Mix Grupp 2 14:20 Round 5 tmp Norburg & Scherp 2 Norburg & Scherp 2 vs Different & MD Juridik 1 - 9
15 Mix Grupp 3 14:20 Round 5 tmp Synch Law 1 Synch Law 1 vs Wistrand 3 1 - 7
15 Mix Grupp 4 14:20 Round 5 tmp Delphi 3 Delphi 3 vs BRICK & Hellström 2 - 5
15 Mix Grupp 6 14:20 Round 5 tmp Delphi 1 Delphi 1 vs Cederquist 2 0 - 9
15 Mix Grupp 5 14:20 Round 5 tmp Foyen Foyen vs Cederquist 1 6 - 1
1 8-del 1 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Delphi & Systembolaget Delphi & Systembolaget vs Mannheimer Swartling 5 5 - 2
2 8-del 2 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Different & MD Juridik Different & MD Juridik vs Svalner 2 8 - 2
3 8-del 3 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Wistrand 3 Wistrand 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 4 10 - 0
4 8-del 4 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp BRICK & Hellström BRICK & Hellström vs Vinge 2 4 - 6
5 8-del 5 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Hannes Snellman 2 Hannes Snellman 2 vs Hannes Snellman 1 3 - 7
6 8-del 6 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Cederquist 2 Cederquist 2 vs Mannheimer Swartling 2 7 - 2
7 8-del 7 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Roschier Roschier vs Foyen 6 - 3
8 8-del 8 Mix 14:50 Round 6 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 1 6 - 1
1 Kvartsfinal 1 Mix 15:20 Round 7 tmp Delphi & Systembolaget Delphi & Systembolaget vs Mannheimer Swartling 3 4 - 5
2 Kvartsfinal 2 Mix 15:20 Round 7 tmp Different & MD Juridik Different & MD Juridik vs Roschier 4 - 3
3 Kvartsfinal 3 Mix 15:20 Round 7 tmp Wistrand 3 Wistrand 3 vs Cederquist 2 9 - 1
4 Kvartsfinal 4 Mix 15:20 Round 7 tmp Vinge 2 Vinge 2 vs Hannes Snellman 1 4 - 6
1 Semi 1 Mix 15:50 Round 8 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs Hannes Snellman 1 6 - 3
2 Semi 2 Mix 15:50 Round 8 tmp Different & MD Juridik Different & MD Juridik vs Wistrand 3 2 - 7
1 FINAL Mix 16:15 Round 9 tmp Mannheimer Swartling 3 Mannheimer Swartling 3 vs Wistrand 3 3 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Annons