Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Lions cup
Huddinge Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm, Huddinge
Stockholm, Huddinge
Lední hokej
28 - 31 mar 2024
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Manglerud Star
,
U13
Hrací den
čtvrtek 28 března (2024)
pátek 29 března (2024)
sobota 30 března (2024)
neděle 31 března (2024)
More filters
Kategorie
U13
Skupina
Group B
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Björkängshallen A
Björkängshallen B
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
28.03.2024
4
U13
Grupp 2
13:15
B Hall
Kolo
0
tmp
Södertälje
Manglerud Star
Södertälje vs Manglerud Star
9
-
0
10
U13
Grupp 2
16:30
B Hall
Kolo
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
Täby HC
Manglerud Star vs Täby HC
1
-
0
29.03.2024
13
U13
Grupp 2
10:00
A Hall
Kolo
0
tmp
Manglerud Star
Chicago White
Manglerud Star vs Chicago White
1
-
2
19
U13
Grupp 2
13:15
A Hall
Kolo
0
tmp
Lokomotiva
Manglerud Star
Lokomotiva vs Manglerud Star
3
-
2
27
U13
Grupp 2
18:45
A Hall
Kolo
0
tmp
SDE
Manglerud Star
SDE vs Manglerud Star
1
-
0
30.03.2024
34
B Group
U13
Group B
13:45
B Hall
Kolo
1
tmp
Manglerud Star
Chicago Blue
Manglerud Star vs Chicago Blue
7
-
0
38
B Group
U13
Group B
16:15
B Hall
Kolo
1
tmp
HC Panter
Manglerud Star
HC Panter vs Manglerud Star
3
-
3
31.03.2024
43
Place 9-10
U13
09:15
A Hall
Kolo
2
tmp
SDE
Manglerud Star
SDE vs Manglerud Star
1
-
3
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad