Mikael Renberg Cup
Icehockey
2 - 3 mar 2024
U10
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
3/3/2024
41 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 09:00 Round 5 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 vs Lycksele SK 1 0 - 0
42 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 09:00 Round 5 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 vs Sunderby SK 2 0 - 0
43 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 09:30 Round 5 tmp Skellefteå AIK Gul Skellefteå AIK Gul vs Vindelns HF 0 - 0
44 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 09:30 Round 5 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 vs IFK Arvidsjaur 1 0 - 0
45 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 09:30 Round 5 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 vs Skellefteå AIK Vit 0 - 0
46 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 10:00 Round 5 tmp Skellefteå AIK Svart Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Luleå Hockey 1 0 - 0
47 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 10:00 Round 5 tmp Kågedalens AIF Kågedalens AIF vs IFK Arvidsjaur 2 0 - 0
48 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 10:30 Round 5 tmp Älvsby IF Älvsby IF vs Sunderby SK 1 0 - 0
49 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 10:30 Round 5 tmp Rosvik IK Rosvik IK vs Luleå Hockey 2 0 - 0
50 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 10:30 Round 5 tmp Luleå Hockey 3 Luleå Hockey 3 vs Lycksele SK 2 0 - 0
51 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 11:30 Round 6 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 vs Vindelns HF 0 - 0
52 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 11:30 Round 6 tmp Skellefteå AIK Svart Skellefteå AIK Svart vs IFK Arvidsjaur 1 0 - 0
53 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 11:30 Round 6 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 vs Kågedalens AIF 0 - 0
54 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 12:00 Round 6 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 vs Älvsby IF 0 - 0
55 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 12:00 Round 6 tmp Luleå Hockey 2 Luleå Hockey 2 vs Lycksele SK 2 0 - 0
56 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 12:00 Round 6 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 vs Sunderby SK 2 0 - 0
57 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 12:30 Round 6 tmp Luleå Hockey 3 Luleå Hockey 3 vs Skellefteå AIK Vit 0 - 0
58 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 13:00 Round 6 tmp Sunderby SK 1 Sunderby SK 1 vs Skellefteå AIK Gul 0 - 0
59 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 13:00 Round 6 tmp Luleå Hockey 1 Luleå Hockey 1 vs Lycksele SK 1 0 - 0
60 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 13:00 Round 6 tmp Rosvik IK Rosvik IK vs IFK Arvidsjaur 2 0 - 0
61 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 14:00 Round 7 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 2 vs Lycksele SK 1 0 - 0
62 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 14:00 Round 7 tmp Skellefteå AIK Svart Skellefteå AIK Svart vs Vindelns HF 0 - 0
63 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 14:00 Round 7 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 4 vs Kågedalens AIF 0 - 0
64 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 14:30 Round 7 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 1 vs Älvsby IF 0 - 0
65 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 14:30 Round 7 tmp Rosvik IK Rosvik IK vs Luleå Hockey 3 0 - 0
66 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 14:30 Round 7 tmp Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 Piteå HC / Storfors AIK 3 vs IFK Arvidsjaur 2 0 - 0
67 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 15:00 Round 7 tmp Skellefteå AIK Gul Skellefteå AIK Gul vs IFK Arvidsjaur 1 0 - 0
68 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 15:00 Round 7 tmp Sunderby SK 2 Sunderby SK 2 vs Lycksele SK 2 0 - 0
69 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 2 15:00 Round 7 tmp Luleå Hockey 2 Luleå Hockey 2 vs Skellefteå AIK Vit 0 - 0
70 Mikael Renberg Cup Grupp 1 15:30 Round 7 tmp Sunderby SK 1 Sunderby SK 1 vs Luleå Hockey 1 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Annons