2010-11-07
|
0
|
Hold
|
08:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team FBI
|
Team Legaard
|
Team FBI
vs
Team Legaard
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
08:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team The Spritters
|
Team Søren Shuffel
|
Team The Spritters
vs
Team Søren Shuffel
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
08:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
The Drunk Green Dolf
|
Team Ivana Bratic
|
The Drunk Green Dolf
vs
Team Ivana Bratic
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
08:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Perem
|
TEAM Secret Service
|
Team Perem
vs
TEAM Secret Service
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
08:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Gullviks Havsbad
|
Team Karolina
|
Team Gullviks Havsbad
vs
Team Karolina
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
09:45
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team New York Pizza
|
Team Bambi
|
Team New York Pizza
vs
Team Bambi
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
09:45
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team ARITMA
|
Team Kamyczek
|
Team ARITMA
vs
Team Kamyczek
1
-
10
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
09:45
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Markfrigång
|
TEAM Angelina Jensen
|
Team Markfrigång
vs
TEAM Angelina Jensen
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
09:45
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Jim Ramsay
|
Team Finkerne
|
Team Jim Ramsay
vs
Team Finkerne
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
09:45
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team ABBA-licious
|
Team CC ZUG
|
Team ABBA-licious
vs
Team CC ZUG
2
-
7
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
11:30
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Norbärk
|
Team QUEENS
|
Team Norbärk
vs
Team QUEENS
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
11:30
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Uzwill
|
Team Paradise Monsano (Marino)
|
Team Uzwill
vs
Team Paradise Monsano (Marino)
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
11:30
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team CK Demion
|
Team IK Bois
|
Team CK Demion
vs
Team IK Bois
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
11:30
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Amager
|
Team Malmø 9
|
Team Amager
vs
Team Malmø 9
5
-
9
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
11:30
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Kedeling
|
Team Karlsson
|
Team Kedeling
vs
Team Karlsson
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
13:15
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Ullsted
|
THE WISE GUYS
|
Team Ullsted
vs
THE WISE GUYS
2
-
6
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
13:15
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
TEAM MARGARITA INTERNATIONAL MARKUS FISCHER
|
Team GREY WOLVES
|
TEAM MARGARITA INTERNATIONAL MARKUS FISCHER
vs
Team GREY WOLVES
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
13:15
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Lanark Curling Club 1
|
Team MG90
|
Team Lanark Curling Club 1
vs
Team MG90
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
13:15
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Zbraslav H
|
TEAM CCC
|
Team Zbraslav H
vs
TEAM CCC
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
13:15
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Paradise Monsano (Rolando)
|
Team The Olymip Dream Team
|
Team Paradise Monsano (Rolando)
vs
Team The Olymip Dream Team
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
15:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Legaard
|
Team CC Ronco s/a
|
Team Legaard
vs
Team CC Ronco s/a
1
-
12
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
15:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Elksnaps
|
The Drunk Green Dolf
|
Team Elksnaps
vs
The Drunk Green Dolf
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
15:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Byggs
|
Team D.T.L.T.S
|
Team Byggs
vs
Team D.T.L.T.S
3
-
5
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
15:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Søren Shuffel
|
TEAM Secret Service
|
Team Søren Shuffel
vs
TEAM Secret Service
4
-
13
|
|
0
|
Hold
|
15:00
|
TCC
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Ivana Bratic
|
Team Gullviks Havsbad
|
Team Ivana Bratic
vs
Team Gullviks Havsbad
4
-
5
|
|