2014-12-30
|
33
Grp spel 2A
|
U15
Gruppspel 2A
|
08:30
|
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Solna Hockey
|
Valbo HC
vs
Solna Hockey
3
-
2
|
|
34
Grp spel 2A
|
U15
Grupp spel 2B
|
08:30
|
Mimer
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Järpen IF
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
|
Järpen IF
vs
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
5
-
2
|
|
35
Grp spel 2A
|
U15
Gruppspel 2A
|
08:30
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Kils AIK
vs
Vallentuna Hockey
2
-
1
|
|
36
Grp spel 2B
|
U15
Grupp spel 2B
|
09:35
|
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
|
Forshaga
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
vs
Forshaga
3
-
1
|
|
37
|
U15
Gruppspel 2C
|
09:35
|
Mimer
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skövde IK
|
Boo Hockey Team
|
Skövde IK
vs
Boo Hockey Team
1
-
5
|
|
38
|
U15
Gruppspel 2C
|
09:50
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
4
-
2
|
|
39
|
U15
Gruppspel 2D
|
10:40
|
Mimer
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
Kalmar HC
|
Huddinge Hockey
vs
Kalmar HC
3
-
2
|
|
40
|
U15
Gruppspel 2D
|
10:55
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Mjölby HC
|
Hc Dalen
|
Mjölby HC
vs
Hc Dalen
5
-
0
|
|
42
Grp spel 2A
|
U15
Gruppspel 2A
|
11:45
|
Mimer
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Solna Hockey
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
Solna Hockey
6
-
1
|
|
43
Grp spel 2A
|
U15
Gruppspel 2A
|
12:00
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Kils AIK
|
Valbo HC
vs
Kils AIK
3
-
1
|
|
41
|
U15
Gruppspel 2C
|
12:30
|
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Boo Hockey Team
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
|
Boo Hockey Team
vs
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
6
-
4
|
|
45
Grp spel 2B
|
U15
Grupp spel 2B
|
12:50
|
Mimer
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Forshaga
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
|
Forshaga
vs
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
2
-
2
|
|
46
Grp 2B
|
U15
Grupp spel 2B
|
13:05
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Järpen IF
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
|
Järpen IF
vs
Österåker Vikings Hockey
3
-
1
|
|
44
|
U15
Gruppspel 2C
|
13:35
|
ABB
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Skövde IK
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Skövde IK
3
-
2
|
|
47
|
U15
Gruppspel 2D
|
13:55
|
Mimer
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hc Dalen
|
Kalmar HC
|
Hc Dalen
vs
Kalmar HC
4
-
0
|
|
48
|
U15
Gruppspel 2D
|
14:10
|
Månsken
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
Mjölby HC
|
Huddinge Hockey
vs
Mjölby HC
2
-
2
|
|
49
Semifinal
|
U15
|
15:00
|
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
Österåker Vikings Hockey
5
-
0
|
|
50
Semifinal
|
U15
|
15:00
|
Mimer
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Järpen IF
|
Kils AIK
|
Järpen IF
vs
Kils AIK
3
-
1
|
|
51
7-8:e plats
|
U15
|
15:15
|
Månsken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Solna Hockey
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
|
Solna Hockey
vs
VIK Hockey Ungdom Gul
0
-
4
|
|
52
5-6:e plats
|
U15
|
16:05
|
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Forshaga
|
Valbo HC
vs
Forshaga
2
-
3
|
|
53
9-16:e plats
|
U15
|
16:05
|
Mimer
Omgång
3
tmp
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
VIK Hockey Ungdom Svart
vs
Huddinge Hockey
1
-
5
|
|
54
9-16:e plats
|
U15
|
16:20
|
Månsken
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skövde IK
|
Kalmar HC
|
Skövde IK
vs
Kalmar HC
2
-
3
|
|
55
9-16:e plats
|
U15
|
17:10
|
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Trångsunds IF
|
Mjölby HC
|
Trångsunds IF
vs
Mjölby HC
2
-
3
|
|
56
9-16:e plats
|
U15
|
17:10
|
Mimer
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Boo Hockey Team
|
Hc Dalen
|
Boo Hockey Team
vs
Hc Dalen
0
-
3
|
|
57
Match 3-4 plats
|
U15
|
18:20
|
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
|
Kils AIK
|
Österåker Vikings Hockey
vs
Kils AIK
6
-
5
|
|
58
Final
|
U15
|
19:30
|
ABB
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vallentuna Hockey
|
Järpen IF
|
Vallentuna Hockey
vs
Järpen IF
1
-
2
|
|