2011-02-20
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
10
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
13
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
vs
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
9
-
8
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
8
-
3
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Gran
vs
Malung/Team Byggs
1
-
10
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
9
-
8
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
12
-
3
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Djursholm/Olby
5
-
6
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Leksand/Halvarsson
8
-
0
|
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
1
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Falun/Choong
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Falun/Choong
7
-
8
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
vs
Karlstad/Gran
8
-
10
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
8
-
2
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
9
-
1
|
|
7
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Sundbyberg/Wranå
8
-
7
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
vs
Karlstad/Gran
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
0
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
|
|
vs
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
9
-
8
|
|