2012-08-25
|
1
|
U11
Gr1
|
09:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
Motala
|
Wreta Röd
vs
Motala
5
-
0
|
|
2
|
U11
Gr2
|
09:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
BK Kenty
|
IFK Norrköping
|
BK Kenty
vs
IFK Norrköping
1
-
2
|
|
3
|
U11
Gr1
|
09:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Sleipner
|
IK Sjöge
|
Sleipner
vs
IK Sjöge
5
-
1
|
|
4
|
U11
Gr2
|
09:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Malmslätt
|
Hammarby
|
Malmslätt
vs
Hammarby
0
-
11
|
|
5
|
U11
Gr1
|
09:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vånga IF
|
Gottfridsberg
|
Vånga IF
vs
Gottfridsberg
2
-
1
|
|
6
|
U11
Gr2
|
09:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Östria Lambohov
|
Wreta Blå
|
IK Östria Lambohov
vs
Wreta Blå
2
-
0
|
|
7
|
U11
Gr1
|
10:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
Sleipner
|
Wreta Röd
vs
Sleipner
2
-
2
|
|
8
|
U11
Gr2
|
10:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
BK Kenty
|
Malmslätt
|
BK Kenty
vs
Malmslätt
0
-
1
|
|
9
|
U11
Gr1
|
10:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Motala
|
Vånga IF
|
Motala
vs
Vånga IF
1
-
5
|
|
10
|
U11
Gr2
|
10:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping
|
IK Östria Lambohov
|
IFK Norrköping
vs
IK Östria Lambohov
1
-
1
|
|
11
|
U11
Gr1
|
10:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Sjöge
|
Gottfridsberg
|
IK Sjöge
vs
Gottfridsberg
1
-
2
|
|
12
|
U11
Gr2
|
10:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hammarby
|
Wreta Blå
|
Hammarby
vs
Wreta Blå
7
-
0
|
|
13
|
U11
Gr1
|
11:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sleipner
|
Vånga IF
|
Sleipner
vs
Vånga IF
9
-
0
|
|
14
|
U11
Gr2
|
11:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Malmslätt
|
IK Östria Lambohov
|
Malmslätt
vs
IK Östria Lambohov
2
-
2
|
|
15
|
U11
Gr1
|
11:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Motala
|
Gottfridsberg
|
Motala
vs
Gottfridsberg
1
-
3
|
|
16
|
U11
Gr2
|
11:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping
|
Wreta Blå
|
IFK Norrköping
vs
Wreta Blå
4
-
0
|
|
17
|
U11
Gr1
|
11:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
IK Sjöge
|
Wreta Röd
vs
IK Sjöge
6
-
0
|
|
18
|
U11
Gr2
|
11:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
BK Kenty
|
Hammarby
|
BK Kenty
vs
Hammarby
1
-
5
|
|
19
|
U11
Gr1
|
12:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
Vånga IF
|
Wreta Röd
vs
Vånga IF
3
-
0
|
|
20
|
U11
Gr2
|
12:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
7
tmp
|
BK Kenty
|
IK Östria Lambohov
|
BK Kenty
vs
IK Östria Lambohov
1
-
5
|
|
21
|
U11
Gr1
|
12:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Motala
|
IK Sjöge
|
Motala
vs
IK Sjöge
1
-
2
|
|
22
|
U11
Gr2
|
12:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
8
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping
|
Hammarby
|
IFK Norrköping
vs
Hammarby
1
-
0
|
|
23
|
U11
Gr1
|
12:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Sleipner
|
Gottfridsberg
|
Sleipner
vs
Gottfridsberg
6
-
1
|
|
24
|
U11
Gr2
|
12:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Malmslätt
|
Wreta Blå
|
Malmslätt
vs
Wreta Blå
0
-
1
|
|
25
|
U11
Gr1
|
13:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
Gottfridsberg
|
Wreta Röd
vs
Gottfridsberg
6
-
0
|
|
26
|
U11
Gr2
|
13:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
9
tmp
|
BK Kenty
|
Wreta Blå
|
BK Kenty
vs
Wreta Blå
3
-
0
|
|
27
|
U11
Gr1
|
13:00
|
Plan 2
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Motala
|
Sleipner
|
Motala
vs
Sleipner
1
-
2
|
|
28
|
U11
Gr2
|
13:30
|
Plan 3
Omgång
10
tmp
|
IFK Norrköping
|
Malmslätt
|
IFK Norrköping
vs
Malmslätt
3
-
0
|
|
29
|
U11
Gr1
|
13:30
|
Plan 1
Omgång
10
tmp
|
IK Sjöge
|
Vånga IF
|
IK Sjöge
vs
Vånga IF
2
-
2
|
|
30
|
U11
Gr2
|
13:30
|
Plan 2
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Hammarby
|
IK Östria Lambohov
|
Hammarby
vs
IK Östria Lambohov
3
-
2
|
|
31
Semi
|
U11
|
15:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
Hammarby
|
Wreta Röd
vs
Hammarby
1
-
8
|
|
32
Semi
|
U11
|
15:00
|
Plan 3
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Sleipner
|
IFK Norrköping
|
Sleipner
vs
IFK Norrköping
3
-
1
|
|
33
3e-4e (straff)
|
U11
|
16:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Wreta Röd
|
IFK Norrköping
|
Wreta Röd
vs
IFK Norrköping
6
-
5
|
|
34
Finalmatch
|
U11
|
17:00
|
Plan 1
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Hammarby
|
Sleipner
|
Hammarby
vs
Sleipner
4
-
2
|
|