2017-08-19
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Själevad
|
Domsjö
|
Själevad
vs
Domsjö
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
KB65
|
Arnäs IF
vs
KB65
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
08:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Kramfors
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Kramfors
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
09:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Timrå 1
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Timrå 1
vs
BIK Sportklubb
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Tegs SK
|
Matfors
|
Tegs SK
vs
Matfors
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Östersund BK
|
Kramfors
|
Östersund BK
vs
Kramfors
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
09:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Umedalen F04
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Umedalen F04
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
10:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Kramfors
|
Timrå 1
|
Kramfors
vs
Timrå 1
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Matfors
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Matfors
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
10:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Domsjö
|
Kramfors
|
Domsjö
vs
Kramfors
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
10:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Umedalen F04
|
BIK Sportklubb
vs
Umedalen F04
2
-
1
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
11:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Timrå 1
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Timrå 1
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
KB65
|
Tegs SK
|
KB65
vs
Tegs SK
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
11:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Kramfors
|
BIK Sportklubb
vs
Kramfors
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
11:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Själevad
|
Östersund BK
|
Själevad
vs
Östersund BK
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
12:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Timrå 1
|
Umedalen F04
|
Timrå 1
vs
Umedalen F04
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Matfors
|
KB65
|
Matfors
vs
KB65
4
-
0
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
13:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Arnäs IF
vs
BIK Sportklubb
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Kramfors
|
Själevad
|
Kramfors
vs
Själevad
0
-
0
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Tegs SK
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Tegs SK
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
F03
Grupp
|
14:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Kramfors
|
Umedalen F04
|
Kramfors
vs
Umedalen F04
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
P03
Grupp B
|
14:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Domsjö
|
Östersund BK
|
Domsjö
vs
Östersund BK
0
-
1
|
|
0
Playin 4-5:an
|
F03
Grupp
|
15:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
Timrå 1
|
Arnäs IF
|
Timrå 1
vs
Arnäs IF
1
-
0
|
|
0
Semi 1
|
F03
|
15:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
Umedalen F04
|
Kramfors
|
Umedalen F04
vs
Kramfors
2
-
0
|
|
0
|
P03
|
15:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
KB65
|
Själevad
|
KB65
vs
Själevad
0
-
4
|
|
0
|
P03
|
16:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Matfors
|
Kramfors
|
Matfors
vs
Kramfors
0
-
1
|
|
0
Semi 2
|
F03
|
16:00
|
Intek
tmp
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Timrå 1
|
BIK Sportklubb
vs
Timrå 1
2
-
1
|
|
0
Semi 1
|
P03
|
16:30
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Tegs SK
|
Östersund BK
|
Tegs SK
vs
Östersund BK
0
-
2
|
|
0
Semi 2
|
P03
|
17:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Arnäs IF
|
Domsjö
|
Arnäs IF
vs
Domsjö
0
-
1
|
|
0
Final
|
F03
|
17:30
|
Intek
tmp
|
Umedalen F04
|
BIK Sportklubb
|
Umedalen F04
vs
BIK Sportklubb
2
-
1
|
|
0
Final
|
P03
|
18:00
|
Carstedts
tmp
|
Östersund BK
|
Domsjö
|
Östersund BK
vs
Domsjö
4
-
1
|
|