Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
B14 AAA
День игры
пятница 30 марта (2018)
суббота 31 марта (2018)
воскресенье 1 апреля (2018)
понедельник 2 апреля (2018)
пятница 6 апреля (2018)
суббота 7 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 8 апреля (2018)
пятница 13 апреля (2018)
суббота 14 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 15 апреля (2018)
пятница 20 апреля (2018)
суббота 21 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 22 апреля (2018)
пятница 27 апреля (2018)
суббота 28 апреля (2018)
воскресенье 29 апреля (2018)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
20.04.2018
4
B14 AAA
Group B
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Pelimatkat
0
-
6
18
B14 AAA
Group B
13:15
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars 2004
8
-
3
29
B14 AAA
Group B
15:45
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Ikavit Moscow 2004
5
-
0
42
B14 AAA
Group B
18:15
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2004 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
21.04.2018
54
B14 AAA
Group B
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
West Coast
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
West Coast vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
9
-
0
65
9/16 place
B14 AAA
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Rebel Team Switzerland
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
2
SO
79
13/16 place
B14 AAA
19:00
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
1
-
3
22.04.2018
89
15th place
B14 AAA
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
5
-
1
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad