2018-09-30
|
77
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lillehammer Hockey
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Lillehammer Hockey
vs
BIK Karlskoga
1
-
2
|
|
77
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
Valbo HC
|
Köping HC
vs
Valbo HC
0
-
6
|
|
78
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
1
tmp
|
FOC Farsta
|
Limhamn Hockey
|
FOC Farsta
vs
Limhamn Hockey
2
-
4
|
|
78
|
U13
|
09:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Gimo IF HC
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
vs
Gimo IF HC
1
-
4
|
|
81
|
U13
|
09:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
Gislaveds SK
1
-
2
|
|
81
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Manglerud Star
vs
IFK Hallsberg
3
-
4
|
|
82
|
U15
|
09:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Örebro HU nord
|
Kumla HC
|
Örebro HU nord
vs
Kumla HC
0
-
1
|
|
82
|
U13
|
09:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
IFK Hallsberg
8
-
1
|
|
61
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Nacka HC
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Nacka HC
2
-
3
OT
|
|
61
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Värmdö HC
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Värmdö HC
1
-
5
|
|
65
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
VIK Västersås gul
|
IK Sätra
vs
VIK Västersås gul
6
-
3
|
|
65
|
U13
|
10:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Lund Giants HC
|
Stenungsund HF
vs
Lund Giants HC
1
-
7
|
|
69
|
U13
|
10:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
Linköping HC
|
Hammarö HC
vs
Linköping HC
3
-
2
OT
|
|
69
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FFIK/Arboga
|
Hanhals Kings
|
FFIK/Arboga
vs
Hanhals Kings
1
-
2
SO
|
|
73
|
U15
|
10:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Hammarö HC
vs
HC Vita Hästen
0
-
2
|
|
73
|
U13
|
10:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Trångsunds iF
|
Nora HC
|
Trångsunds iF
vs
Nora HC
1
-
2
|
|
62
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Valbo HC
vs
Hanhals Kings
4
-
2
|
|
62
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Grüner Ishockey
|
Storhamar IL
|
Grüner Ishockey
vs
Storhamar IL
4
-
5
|
|
66
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Lindehov
Omgång
2
tmp
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
Sollentuna HC
|
VIK Västerås svart
vs
Sollentuna HC
0
-
2
|
|
66
|
U13
|
12:15
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Kumla HC
|
Timrå IK
vs
Kumla HC
2
-
0
|
|
70
|
U13
|
12:15
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Jonstorps IF
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Jonstorps IF
3
-
2
|
|
70
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Örebro HU syd
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
vs
Örebro HU syd
0
-
2
|
|
74
|
U15
|
12:15
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Njurunda SK
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Njurunda SK
3
-
5
|
|
74
|
U13
|
12:15
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Segeltorps IF
|
Brinkens IF
|
Segeltorps IF
vs
Brinkens IF
2
-
4
|
|
79
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lillehammer Hockey
|
Hällefors/Filipstad
|
Lillehammer Hockey
vs
Hällefors/Filipstad
3
-
0
|
|
79
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Köping HC
|
FOC Farsta
|
Köping HC
vs
FOC Farsta
4
-
3
|
|
80
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Lindehov
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Limhamn Hockey
|
Valbo HC
|
Limhamn Hockey
vs
Valbo HC
2
-
3
OT
|
|
80
|
U13
|
13:30
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gimo IF HC
|
BIK Karlskoga
|
Gimo IF HC
vs
BIK Karlskoga
0
-
2
|
|
80
|
U13
|
13:30
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vänersborgs HC
|
Gislaveds SK
|
Vänersborgs HC
vs
Gislaveds SK
2
-
3
|
|
83
|
U13
|
13:30
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Guldsmedshytte SK
vs
IFK Hallsberg
2
-
4
|
|
83
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Örebro HU nord
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Örebro HU nord
0
-
1
|
|
84
|
U15
|
13:30
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kumla HC
|
IFK Hallsberg
|
Kumla HC
vs
IFK Hallsberg
3
-
2
SO
|
|
63
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Grüner Ishockey
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Grüner Ishockey
3
-
2
|
|
63
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Värmdö HC
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Värmdö HC
vs
Hanhals Kings
4
-
0
|
|
67
|
U13
|
14:45
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF
|
Kumla HC
|
Stenungsund HF
vs
Kumla HC
0
-
2
|
|
67
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
VIK Västersås gul
|
VIK Västerås svart
|
VIK Västersås gul
vs
VIK Västerås svart
1
-
0
|
|
71
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
FFIK/Arboga
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
FFIK/Arboga
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
0
-
2
|
|
71
|
U13
|
14:45
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Linköping HC
|
Jonstorps IF
|
Linköping HC
vs
Jonstorps IF
1
-
6
|
|
75
|
U13
|
14:45
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Trångsunds iF
|
Segeltorps IF
|
Trångsunds iF
vs
Segeltorps IF
2
-
3
|
|
75
|
U15
|
14:45
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hammarö HC
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Hammarö HC
vs
Lindlövens IF
3
-
2
|
|
64
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Råsshallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Valbo HC
|
Nacka HC
|
Valbo HC
vs
Nacka HC
0
-
4
|
|
64
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Fellibgsbro ishall
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Storhamar IL
|
Värmdö HC
|
Storhamar IL
vs
Värmdö HC
3
-
4
OT
|
|
68
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Lindehov
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
IK Sätra
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
IK Sätra
3
-
0
|
|
68
|
U13
|
16:00
|
MerEl Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Lund Giants HC
|
Timrå IK
vs
Lund Giants HC
7
-
4
|
|
72
|
U13
|
16:00
|
Carlssonhallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Hammarö HC
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Hammarö HC
2
-
3
OT
|
|
72
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Sydnärkehallen
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Örebro HU syd
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Örebro HU syd
vs
Hanhals Kings
3
-
2
|
|
76
|
U15
|
16:00
|
Trängens IP
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Njurunda SK
|
HC Vita Hästen
|
Njurunda SK
vs
HC Vita Hästen
3
-
4
|
|
76
|
U13
|
16:00
|
ICA Maxi Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Nora HC
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Nora HC
5
-
0
|
|