2011-06-18
|
1
|
P11
A P11
|
08:00
|
1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
HAIS 2
|
IK Wormo blå
|
HAIS 2
vs
IK Wormo blå
0
-
3
|
|
17
|
P11
A P11
|
08:00
|
2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Skivarps GIF
|
Landskrona BoIS
vs
Skivarps GIF
5
-
0
|
|
33
|
P10
A P10
|
08:00
|
3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
IK Wormo
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
IK Wormo
3
-
3
|
|
46
|
P10
A P10
|
08:00
|
4
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
|
Linero IF
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
vs
Linero IF
1
-
2
|
|
59
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
08:00
|
5
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Jonstorps IF FK
|
IK Wormo
vs
Jonstorps IF FK
3
-
1
|
|
84
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
08:00
|
7
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Borgeby FK
|
Brunnby FF
|
Borgeby FK
vs
Brunnby FF
1
-
1
|
|
97
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
08:00
|
8
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
|
Borstahusens BK
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
vs
Borstahusens BK
0
-
6
|
|
110
|
P09
A P09
|
08:00
|
9
Omgång
1
tmp
|
BK Landora
|
BK Näset 1
|
BK Landora
vs
BK Näset 1
0
-
0
|
|
124
|
P09
A P09
|
08:00
|
10
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Gantofta IF
|
Lunds BK Svart
|
Gantofta IF
vs
Lunds BK Svart
0
-
0
|
|
138
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
08:00
|
11
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
GoF IF
|
Brunnby FF
vs
GoF IF
0
-
0
|
|
153
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
08:00
|
12
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
|
IK Wormo
vs
Kyrkheddinge IF
0
-
0
|
|
156
|
P07
A P07
|
08:00
|
15
Omgång
1
tmp
|
GIF Nike Grå
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
GIF Nike Grå
vs
Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
180
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
08:00
|
13
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö
|
Svedala IF
|
LDB FC Malmö
vs
Svedala IF
0
-
0
|
|
194
|
P07
A P07
|
08:00
|
14
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Bårslövs GoIF
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Bårslövs GoIF
0
-
0
|
|
2
|
P11
B P11
|
08:30
|
1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF 2
|
HAIS 1
|
Glumslövs FF 2
vs
HAIS 1
4
-
2
|
|
18
|
P11
B P11
|
08:30
|
2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Häljarps IF
|
Svalövs BK
|
Häljarps IF
vs
Svalövs BK
1
-
2
|
|
34
|
P11
C P11
|
08:30
|
3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
BK Näset
|
Borstahusens BK
|
BK Näset
vs
Borstahusens BK
0
-
5
|
|
47
|
P11
C P11
|
08:30
|
4
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Dösjebro IF
vs
Glumslövs FF 1
2
-
3
|
|
60
|
P10
B P10
|
08:30
|
5
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Asmundtorps IF
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Asmundtorps IF
vs
Billeberga GIF
0
-
2
|
|
72
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
08:30
|
7
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
vs
Vellinge IF 1
0
-
4
|
|
73
|
P10
B P10
|
08:30
|
6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Stattena IF 2
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
vs
Stattena IF 2
1
-
0
|
|
111
|
P09
B P09
|
08:30
|
9
Omgång
1
tmp
|
BK Näset 2
|
Eslövs BK
|
BK Näset 2
vs
Eslövs BK
0
-
0
|
|
125
|
P09
B P09
|
08:30
|
10
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skäldervikens IF 1
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Skäldervikens IF 1
vs
Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
139
|
P08
A P08
|
08:30
|
11
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Hyllie IK 1
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Hyllie IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
154
|
P08
A P08
|
08:30
|
12
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Höganäs BK 2
|
IK Wormo 1
|
Höganäs BK 2
vs
IK Wormo 1
0
-
0
|
|
157
|
P07
B P07
|
08:30
|
15
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Kvarnby IK
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
vs
Kvarnby IK
0
-
0
|
|
181
|
P08
A P08
|
08:30
|
13
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK 2
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
|
Kvarnby IK 2
vs
Trollenäs IF Vit
0
-
0
|
|
195
|
P07
B P07
|
08:30
|
14
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
GIF Nike Blå
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
GIF Nike Blå
0
-
0
|
|
3
|
P11
A P11
|
09:00
|
1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF
|
HAIS 2
|
Ödåkra IF
vs
HAIS 2
3
-
0
|
|
19
|
P11
A P11
|
09:00
|
2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Landskrona BoIS
vs
IK Wormo blå
1
-
6
|
|
35
|
P10
A P10
|
09:00
|
10
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Torns IF
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Torns IF
vs
Borstahusens BK
5
-
1
|
|
48
|
P10
A P10
|
09:00
|
4
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
|
IK Wormo
vs
Lilla Torg FF grön
1
-
1
|
|
61
|
P10
C P10
|
09:00
|
5
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Högaborgs BK
|
BK Landora
|
Högaborgs BK
vs
BK Landora
2
-
0
|
|
73
|
P10
C P10
|
09:00
|
6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Stattena IF 1
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
vs
Stattena IF 1
1
-
4
|
|
85
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
09:00
|
7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vellinge IF 2
|
Borgeby FK
|
Vellinge IF 2
vs
Borgeby FK
0
-
1
|
|
98
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
09:00
|
8
Omgång
2
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
|
Brunnby FF
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
6
|
|
112
|
P09
A P09
|
09:00
|
9
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
|
BK Landora
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
vs
BK Landora
0
-
0
|
|
140
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
09:00
|
11
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
IK Wormo
|
Brunnby FF
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
155
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
09:00
|
12
Omgång
2
tmp
|
GoF IF
|
Svedala IF
|
GoF IF
vs
Svedala IF
0
-
0
|
|
158
|
P07
A P07
|
09:00
|
15
Omgång
2
tmp
|
GIF Nike Grå
|
Bårslövs GoIF
|
GIF Nike Grå
vs
Bårslövs GoIF
0
-
0
|
|
182
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
09:00
|
13
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
|
LDB FC Malmö
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
vs
LDB FC Malmö
0
-
0
|
|
196
|
P07
A P07
|
09:00
|
14
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Brunnby FF
|
IK Wormo
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
P11
B P11
|
09:30
|
1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vejby IF
|
Glumslövs FF 2
|
Vejby IF
vs
Glumslövs FF 2
4
-
1
|
|
36
|
P11
C P11
|
09:30
|
3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skäldervikens IF
|
BK Näset
|
Skäldervikens IF
vs
BK Näset
3
-
1
|
|
49
|
P11
C P11
|
09:30
|
4
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Dösjebro IF
vs
Borstahusens BK
0
-
2
|
|
62
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
09:30
|
5
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
|
IK Wormo
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
3
|
|
75
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
09:30
|
6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
|
Jonstorps IF FK
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
vs
Jonstorps IF FK
2
-
2
|
|
113
|
P09
B P09
|
09:30
|
8
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Veberöds AIF
|
BK Näset 2
|
Veberöds AIF
vs
BK Näset 2
0
-
0
|
|
126
|
P09
A P09
|
09:30
|
7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
BK Näset 1
|
Gantofta IF
|
BK Näset 1
vs
Gantofta IF
0
-
0
|
|
127
|
P09
B P09
|
09:30
|
10
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eslövs BK
|
Skäldervikens IF 1
|
Eslövs BK
vs
Skäldervikens IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
141
|
P08
A P08
|
09:30
|
11
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Höganäs BK 2
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Höganäs BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
159
|
P07
B P07
|
09:30
|
15
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
GIF Nike Blå
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
vs
GIF Nike Blå
0
-
0
|
|
160
|
P08
A P08
|
09:30
|
12
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hyllie IK 1
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
|
Hyllie IK 1
vs
Trollenäs IF Vit
0
-
0
|
|
183
|
P08
A P08
|
09:30
|
13
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Wormo 1
|
Kvarnby IK 2
|
IK Wormo 1
vs
Kvarnby IK 2
0
-
0
|
|
197
|
P07
B P07
|
09:30
|
14
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Råå IF
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Råå IF
vs
Borstahusens BK
0
-
0
|
|
5
|
P11
A P11
|
10:00
|
1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Skivarps GIF
|
Ödåkra IF
|
Skivarps GIF
vs
Ödåkra IF
0
-
4
|
|
20
|
P11
B P11
|
10:00
|
10
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Häljarps IF
|
HAIS 1
|
Häljarps IF
vs
HAIS 1
2
-
3
|
|
21
|
P11
A P11
|
10:00
|
2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
HAIS 2
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
HAIS 2
vs
Landskrona BoIS
0
-
3
|
|
37
|
P10
A P10
|
10:00
|
3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linero IF
|
Torns IF
|
Linero IF
vs
Torns IF
2
-
3
|
|
50
|
P10
A P10
|
10:00
|
4
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
vs
Borstahusens BK
4
-
6
|
|
63
|
P10
B P10
|
10:00
|
5
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Stattena IF 2
|
Asmundtorps IF
|
Stattena IF 2
vs
Asmundtorps IF
4
-
5
|
|
76
|
P10
B P10
|
10:00
|
6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Billeberga GIF
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
3
-
1
|
|
86
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
10:00
|
7
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Vellinge IF 2
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Vellinge IF 2
4
-
0
|
|
99
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
10:00
|
8
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Borgeby FK
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
|
Borgeby FK
vs
LDB FC Malmö 1
4
-
0
|
|
114
|
P09
A P09
|
10:00
|
9
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lunds BK Svart
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
|
Lunds BK Svart
vs
Skäldervikens IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
142
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
10:00
|
11
Omgång
3
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö
|
GoF IF
|
LDB FC Malmö
vs
GoF IF
0
-
0
|
|
161
|
P07
A P07
|
10:00
|
15
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
GIF Nike Grå
|
Brunnby FF
vs
GIF Nike Grå
0
-
0
|
|
170
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
10:00
|
12
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
|
Brunnby FF
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
0
|
|
184
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
10:00
|
13
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Svedala IF
|
IK Wormo
|
Svedala IF
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
198
|
P07
A P07
|
10:00
|
14
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
IK Wormo
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
P11
B P11
|
10:30
|
1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Svalövs BK
|
Vejby IF
|
Svalövs BK
vs
Vejby IF
0
-
1
|
|
38
|
P11
C P11
|
10:30
|
3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Skäldervikens IF
|
Glumslövs FF 1
vs
Skäldervikens IF
4
-
2
|
|
51
|
P11
C P11
|
10:30
|
4
Omgång
3
tmp
|
BK Näset
|
Dösjebro IF
|
BK Näset
vs
Dösjebro IF
1
-
0
|
|
64
|
P10
C P10
|
10:30
|
5
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Stattena IF 1
|
BK Landora
|
Stattena IF 1
vs
BK Landora
3
-
1
|
|
77
|
P10
C P10
|
10:30
|
6
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Högaborgs BK
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
vs
Högaborgs BK
0
-
1
|
|
87
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
10:30
|
7
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
|
Vellinge IF 1
vs
Sölvesborgs GIF
3
-
0
|
|
100
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
10:30
|
8
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
|
IK Wormo
vs
LDB FC Malmö 2
6
-
0
|
|
115
|
P09
B P09
|
10:30
|
9
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Veberöds AIF
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
vs
Veberöds AIF
0
-
0
|
|
128
|
P09
A P09
|
10:30
|
2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
BK Landora
|
Gantofta IF
|
BK Landora
vs
Gantofta IF
0
-
0
|
|
129
|
P09
B P09
|
10:30
|
10
Omgång
3
tmp
|
BK Näset 2
|
Skäldervikens IF 1
|
BK Näset 2
vs
Skäldervikens IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
143
|
P08
A P08
|
10:30
|
11
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
|
Höganäs BK 2
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
vs
Höganäs BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
162
|
P07
B P07
|
10:30
|
15
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK
|
Råå IF
|
Kvarnby IK
vs
Råå IF
0
-
0
|
|
171
|
P08
A P08
|
10:30
|
12
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK 2
|
Hyllie IK 1
|
Kvarnby IK 2
vs
Hyllie IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
185
|
P08
A P08
|
10:30
|
13
Omgång
3
tmp
|
IK Wormo 1
|
Brunnby FF
|
IK Wormo 1
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
0
|
|
199
|
P07
B P07
|
10:30
|
14
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
P11
A P11
|
11:00
|
1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Skivarps GIF
|
IK Wormo blå
vs
Skivarps GIF
12
-
0
|
|
22
|
P11
B P11
|
11:00
|
6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF 2
|
Häljarps IF
|
Glumslövs FF 2
vs
Häljarps IF
3
-
0
|
|
39
|
P10
A P10
|
11:00
|
3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Linero IF
|
IK Wormo
vs
Linero IF
2
-
5
|
|
52
|
P10
A P10
|
11:00
|
4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
|
Torns IF
|
Lilla Torg FF grön
vs
Torns IF
2
-
6
|
|
116
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
11:00
|
9
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Borstahusens BK
3
-
0
|
|
130
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
11:00
|
10
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vellinge IF 2
|
LDB FC Malmö 1
|
Vellinge IF 2
vs
LDB FC Malmö 1
0
-
1
|
|
144
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
11:00
|
11
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
GoF IF
|
IK Wormo
vs
GoF IF
0
-
0
|
|
163
|
P07
A P07
|
11:00
|
15
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bårslövs GoIF
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
Bårslövs GoIF
vs
Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
172
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
11:00
|
12
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Svedala IF
|
Kyrkheddinge IF
|
Svedala IF
vs
Kyrkheddinge IF
0
-
0
|
|
186
|
F08/07
A F08/07
|
11:00
|
13
Omgång
4
tmp
|
LDB FC Malmö
|
Brunnby FF
|
LDB FC Malmö
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
0
|
|
200
|
P07
A P07
|
11:00
|
14
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
GIF Nike Grå
|
IK Wormo
vs
GIF Nike Grå
0
-
0
|
|
23
|
P11
A P11
|
11:30
|
2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Ödåkra IF
vs
Landskrona BoIS
2
-
2
|
|
53
|
P11
C P11
|
11:30
|
4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Glumslövs FF 1
2
-
3
|
|
65
|
P10
B P10
|
11:30
|
5
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Asmundtorps IF
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Asmundtorps IF
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
3
-
2
|
|
78
|
P10
B P10
|
11:30
|
6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Stattena IF 2
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Stattena IF 2
vs
Billeberga GIF
0
-
9
|
|
88
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
11:30
|
7
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF FK
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
Jonstorps IF FK
vs
Vellinge IF 1
1
-
10
|
|
101
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
11:30
|
8
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
|
LDB FC Malmö 2
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
vs
LDB FC Malmö 2
0
-
3
|
|
117
|
P09
A P09
|
11:30
|
9
Omgång
4
tmp
|
BK Näset 1
|
Lunds BK Svart
|
BK Näset 1
vs
Lunds BK Svart
0
-
0
|
|
119
|
P09
B P09
|
11:30
|
3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Eslövs BK
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Eslövs BK
vs
Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
131
|
P09
A P09
|
11:30
|
10
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
|
Gantofta IF
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
vs
Gantofta IF
0
-
0
|
|
145
|
P08
A P08
|
11:30
|
11
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK 2
|
Brunnby FF
|
Kvarnby IK 2
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
0
|
|
164
|
P07
B P07
|
11:30
|
15
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Råå IF
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
Råå IF
vs
Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
173
|
P08
A P08
|
11:30
|
12
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Höganäs BK 2
|
Hyllie IK 1
|
Höganäs BK 2
vs
Hyllie IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
187
|
P08
A P08
|
11:30
|
13
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
|
IK Wormo 1
|
Trollenäs IF Vit
vs
IK Wormo 1
0
-
0
|
|
201
|
P07
B P07
|
11:30
|
14
Omgång
4
tmp
|
GIF Nike Blå
|
Kvarnby IK
|
GIF Nike Blå
vs
Kvarnby IK
0
-
0
|
|
8
|
P11
B P11
|
12:00
|
1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HAIS 1
|
Svalövs BK
|
HAIS 1
vs
Svalövs BK
0
-
3
|
|
24
|
P11
B P11
|
12:00
|
2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vejby IF
|
Häljarps IF
|
Vejby IF
vs
Häljarps IF
2
-
1
|
|
40
|
P10
A P10
|
12:00
|
3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Linero IF
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Linero IF
1
-
1
|
|
41
|
P10
A P10
|
12:00
|
10
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Torns IF
|
IK Wormo
|
Torns IF
vs
IK Wormo
4
-
1
|
|
54
|
P11
C P11
|
12:00
|
4
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Skäldervikens IF
|
Dösjebro IF
|
Skäldervikens IF
vs
Dösjebro IF
1
-
2
|
|
66
|
P10
C P10
|
12:00
|
5
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Stattena IF 1
|
Högaborgs BK
|
Stattena IF 1
vs
Högaborgs BK
2
-
0
|
|
67
|
P09
B P09
|
12:00
|
9
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Veberöds AIF
|
Skäldervikens IF 1
|
Veberöds AIF
vs
Skäldervikens IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
79
|
P10
C P10
|
12:00
|
6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
BK Landora
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
BK Landora
vs
Lilla Torg FF gul
2
-
3
|
|
89
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
12:00
|
7
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Borgeby FK
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Borgeby FK
vs
Borstahusens BK
2
-
0
|
|
102
|
F11/10
B F11/10
|
12:00
|
8
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Vellinge IF 2
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Vellinge IF 2
4
-
0
|
|
165
|
P07
A P07
|
12:00
|
15
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
202
|
P07
A P07
|
12:00
|
14
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Bårslövs GoIF
|
IK Wormo
|
Bårslövs GoIF
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
9
|
P11
A P11
|
12:30
|
1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Ödåkra IF
|
IK Wormo blå
vs
Ödåkra IF
7
-
1
|
|
25
|
P11
A P11
|
12:30
|
2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HAIS 2
|
Skivarps GIF
|
HAIS 2
vs
Skivarps GIF
0
-
3
|
|
80
|
P09
B P09
|
12:30
|
5
Omgång
5
tmp
|
BK Näset 2
|
Helsingborgs IF 1
|
BK Näset 2
vs
Helsingborgs IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
90
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
12:30
|
7
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
IK Wormo
vs
Vellinge IF 1
4
-
2
|
|
103
|
F11/10
A F11/10
|
12:30
|
8
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Jonstorps IF FK
|
Sölvesborgs GIF
|
Jonstorps IF FK
vs
Sölvesborgs GIF
3
-
0
|
|
118
|
P09
A P09
|
12:30
|
9
Omgång
5
tmp
|
BK Landora
|
Lunds BK Svart
|
BK Landora
vs
Lunds BK Svart
0
-
0
|
|
132
|
P09
A P09
|
12:30
|
10
Omgång
5
tmp
|
BK Näset 1
|
Skäldervikens IF 2
|
BK Näset 1
vs
Skäldervikens IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
146
|
P08
B P08
|
12:30
|
11
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF 2
|
Eslövs BK 2
|
Dösjebro IF 2
vs
Eslövs BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
166
|
P07
B P07
|
12:30
|
15
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Kvarnby IK
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Kvarnby IK
0
-
0
|
|
174
|
P08
B P08
|
12:30
|
12
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF
|
Kvarnby IK 1
|
Glumslövs FF
vs
Kvarnby IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
188
|
P08
B P08
|
12:30
|
13
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
|
Trollenäs IF röd
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
vs
Trollenäs IF röd
0
-
0
|
|
203
|
P07
B P07
|
12:30
|
14
Omgång
5
tmp
|
GIF Nike Blå
|
Råå IF
|
GIF Nike Blå
vs
Råå IF
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
P11
B P11
|
13:00
|
1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF 2
|
Svalövs BK
|
Glumslövs FF 2
vs
Svalövs BK
9
-
1
|
|
26
|
P11
B P11
|
13:00
|
2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HAIS 1
|
Vejby IF
|
HAIS 1
vs
Vejby IF
0
-
8
|
|
42
|
P11
C P11
|
13:00
|
3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
BK Näset
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
BK Näset
vs
Glumslövs FF 1
1
-
2
|
|
55
|
P11
C P11
|
13:00
|
4
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Skäldervikens IF
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Skäldervikens IF
9
-
0
|
|
68
Åttondel 1
|
P10
|
13:00
|
5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Asmundtorps IF
|
BK Landora
|
Asmundtorps IF
vs
BK Landora
4
-
5
|
|
81
Åttondel 3
|
P10
|
13:00
|
6
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Högaborgs BK
|
IK Wormo
vs
Högaborgs BK
1
-
3
|
|
91
Åttondel 2
|
P10
|
13:00
|
7
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
2
-
6
|
|
104
Åttondel 4
|
P10
|
13:00
|
8
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Stattena IF 2
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
vs
Stattena IF 2
8
-
1
|
|
147
|
P08
C P08
|
13:00
|
11
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Eslövs BK 1
|
Dösjebro IF 1
|
Eslövs BK 1
vs
Dösjebro IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
175
|
P08
C P08
|
13:00
|
12
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hyllie IK 2
|
Höganäs BK 1
|
Hyllie IK 2
vs
Höganäs BK 1
0
-
0
|
|
189
|
P08
C P08
|
13:00
|
13
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Wormo 2
|
Landskrona BoIS 1
|
IK Wormo 2
vs
Landskrona BoIS 1
0
-
0
|
|
11
|
P09
C P09
|
13:30
|
1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Dragör Boldklub
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
Dragör Boldklub
vs
Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
27
|
P09
C P09
|
13:30
|
4
Omgång
1
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Linero IF
|
IK Wormo
vs
Linero IF
0
-
0
|
|
69
|
P09
D P09
|
13:30
|
5
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Lunds BK Gul
|
Landskrona BoIS
vs
Lunds BK Gul
0
-
0
|
|
82
|
P09
D P09
|
13:30
|
6
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Kågeröds BoIF
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
vs
Kågeröds BoIF
0
-
0
|
|
92
Semifinal 1
|
F11/10
|
13:30
|
9
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Borgeby FK
|
IK Wormo
vs
Borgeby FK
2
-
0
|
|
105
Semifinal 2
|
F11/10
|
13:30
|
8
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brunnby FF
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
Brunnby FF
vs
Vellinge IF 1
0
-
1
|
|
133
|
P09
B P09
|
13:30
|
10
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Veberöds AIF
|
Eslövs BK
|
Veberöds AIF
vs
Eslövs BK
0
-
0
|
|
148
|
P08
B P08
|
13:30
|
11
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF 2
|
Glumslövs FF
|
Dösjebro IF 2
vs
Glumslövs FF
0
-
0
|
|
190
|
P08
B P08
|
13:30
|
13
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK 1
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
|
Kvarnby IK 1
vs
Landskrona BoIS 2
0
-
0
|
|
204
|
P08
B P08
|
13:30
|
14
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eslövs BK 2
|
Trollenäs IF röd
|
Eslövs BK 2
vs
Trollenäs IF röd
0
-
0
|
|
12
Kvartsfinal 1
|
P11
|
14:00
|
1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Svalövs BK
|
IK Wormo blå
vs
Svalövs BK
7
-
1
|
|
28
Kvartsfinal 2
|
P11
|
14:00
|
2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Glumslövs FF 2
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Glumslövs FF 2
3
-
2
|
|
43
Kvartsfinal 2
|
P10
|
14:00
|
3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Torns IF
|
BK Landora
|
Torns IF
vs
BK Landora
3
-
1
|
|
56
Kvartsfinal 1
|
P10
|
14:00
|
4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Billeberga GIF
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
5
-
0
|
|
70
Kvartsfinal 3
|
P10
|
14:00
|
5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stattena IF 1
|
Högaborgs BK
|
Stattena IF 1
vs
Högaborgs BK
3
-
0
|
|
83
Kvartsfinal 4
|
P10
|
14:00
|
6
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Linero IF
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Linero IF
vs
Lilla Torg FF gul
2
-
5
|
|
149
|
P08
C P08
|
14:00
|
11
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF 1
|
Landskrona BoIS 1
|
Dösjebro IF 1
vs
Landskrona BoIS 1
0
-
0
|
|
176
|
P08
C P08
|
14:00
|
12
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Eslövs BK 1
|
Hyllie IK 2
|
Eslövs BK 1
vs
Hyllie IK 2
0
-
0
|
|
205
|
P08
C P08
|
14:00
|
14
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IK Wormo 2
|
Höganäs BK 1
|
IK Wormo 2
vs
Höganäs BK 1
0
-
0
|
|
93
|
P09
D P09
|
14:15
|
7
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF 2
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Ödåkra IF 2
vs
Landskrona BoIS
0
-
0
|
|
106
|
P09
D P09
|
14:15
|
8
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Lunds BK Gul
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
vs
Lunds BK Gul
0
-
0
|
|
120
|
P09
C P09
|
14:15
|
9
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF 1
|
Dragör Boldklub
|
Ödåkra IF 1
vs
Dragör Boldklub
0
-
0
|
|
134
|
P09
C P09
|
14:15
|
10
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
IK Wormo
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
13
Kvartsfinal 3
|
P11
|
14:30
|
3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Vejby IF
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Vejby IF
vs
Landskrona BoIS
2
-
5
|
|
29
Kvartsfinal 4
|
P11
|
14:30
|
2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Ödåkra IF
|
Glumslövs FF 1
vs
Ödåkra IF
3
-
2
|
|
177
|
P08
B P08
|
14:30
|
12
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Trollenäs IF röd
|
Glumslövs FF
|
Trollenäs IF röd
vs
Glumslövs FF
0
-
0
|
|
191
|
P08
B P08
|
14:30
|
13
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kvarnby IK 1
|
Dösjebro IF 2
|
Kvarnby IK 1
vs
Dösjebro IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
206
|
P08
B P08
|
14:30
|
14
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
|
Eslövs BK 2
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
vs
Eslövs BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
14
Final
|
F11/10
|
15:00
|
1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Vellinge IF 1
|
IK Wormo
vs
Vellinge IF 1
4
-
3
|
|
30
Bronsmatch
|
F11/10
|
15:00
|
2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borgeby FK
|
Brunnby FF
|
Borgeby FK
vs
Brunnby FF
0
-
1
|
|
94
|
P09
D P09
|
15:00
|
6
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kågeröds BoIF
|
Ödåkra IF 2
|
Kågeröds BoIF
vs
Ödåkra IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
107
|
P09
D P09
|
15:00
|
10
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Landskrona BoIS
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
0
-
0
|
|
121
|
P09
C P09
|
15:00
|
5
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Linero IF
|
Ödåkra IF 1
|
Linero IF
vs
Ödåkra IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
135
|
P09
C P09
|
15:00
|
4
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Dragör Boldklub
|
IK Wormo
|
Dragör Boldklub
vs
IK Wormo
0
-
0
|
|
150
|
P08
C P08
|
15:00
|
11
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF 1
|
IK Wormo 2
|
Dösjebro IF 1
vs
IK Wormo 2
0
-
0
|
|
192
|
P08
C P08
|
15:00
|
13
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Höganäs BK 1
|
Eslövs BK 1
|
Höganäs BK 1
vs
Eslövs BK 1
0
-
0
|
|
207
|
P08
C P08
|
15:00
|
14
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hyllie IK 2
|
Landskrona BoIS 1
|
Hyllie IK 2
vs
Landskrona BoIS 1
0
-
0
|
|
15
Semifinal 1
|
P11
|
15:30
|
1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
IK Wormo blå
vs
Landskrona BoIS
5
-
1
|
|
31
Semifinal 2
|
P11
|
15:30
|
2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Borstahusens BK
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Borstahusens BK
vs
Glumslövs FF 1
1
-
0
|
|
44
Semifinal 2
|
P10
|
15:30
|
3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Torns IF
|
Billeberga GIF
vs
Torns IF
7
-
1
|
|
57
Semifinal 1
|
P10
|
15:30
|
4
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stattena IF 1
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Stattena IF 1
vs
Lilla Torg FF gul
5
-
2
|
|
151
|
P08
B P08
|
15:30
|
11
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
|
Dösjebro IF 2
|
Landskrona BoIS 2
vs
Dösjebro IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
178
|
P08
B P08
|
15:30
|
12
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Glumslövs FF
|
Eslövs BK 2
|
Glumslövs FF
vs
Eslövs BK 2
0
-
0
|
|
193
|
P08
B P08
|
15:30
|
13
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Trollenäs IF röd
|
Kvarnby IK 1
|
Trollenäs IF röd
vs
Kvarnby IK 1
0
-
0
|
|
95
|
P09
D P09
|
15:45
|
7
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lunds BK Gul
|
Kågeröds BoIF
|
Lunds BK Gul
vs
Kågeröds BoIF
0
-
0
|
|
108
|
P09
D P09
|
15:45
|
8
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF 2
|
Ramlösa Södra FF
|
Ödåkra IF 2
vs
Ramlösa Södra FF
0
-
0
|
|
122
|
P09
C P09
|
15:45
|
9
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
Linero IF
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
vs
Linero IF
0
-
0
|
|
136
|
P09
C P09
|
16:00
|
10
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo
|
Ödåkra IF 1
|
IK Wormo
vs
Ödåkra IF 1
0
-
0
|
|
152
|
P08
C P08
|
16:00
|
11
Omgång
4
tmp
|
IK Wormo 2
|
Eslövs BK 1
|
IK Wormo 2
vs
Eslövs BK 1
0
-
0
|
|
179
|
P08
C P08
|
16:00
|
12
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Dösjebro IF 1
|
Hyllie IK 2
|
Dösjebro IF 1
vs
Hyllie IK 2
0
-
0
|
|
208
|
P08
C P08
|
16:00
|
14
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS 1
|
Höganäs BK 1
|
Landskrona BoIS 1
vs
Höganäs BK 1
0
-
0
|
|
16
Final
|
P11
|
16:15
|
1
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Wormo blå
|
Borstahusens BK
|
IK Wormo blå
vs
Borstahusens BK
5
-
0
|
|
32
Bronsmatch
|
P11
|
16:15
|
2
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Glumslövs FF 1
|
Landskrona BoIS
vs
Glumslövs FF 1
3
-
7
|
|
45
Final
|
P10
|
16:15
|
3
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Stattena IF 1
|
Billeberga GIF
|
Stattena IF 1
vs
Billeberga GIF
2
-
4
|
|
71
Bronsmatch
|
P10
|
16:15
|
5
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
|
Torns IF
|
Lilla Torg FF gul
vs
Torns IF
0
-
0
|
|
96
|
P09
D P09
|
16:30
|
7
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kågeröds BoIF
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Kågeröds BoIF
vs
Landskrona BoIS
0
-
0
|
|
109
|
P09
D P09
|
16:30
|
8
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lunds BK Gul
|
Ödåkra IF 2
|
Lunds BK Gul
vs
Ödåkra IF 2
0
-
0
|
|
123
|
P09
C P09
|
16:30
|
9
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Linero IF
|
Dragör Boldklub
|
Linero IF
vs
Dragör Boldklub
0
-
0
|
|
137
|
P09
C P09
|
16:45
|
10
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ödåkra IF 1
|
Helsingborgs IF 2
|
Ödåkra IF 1
vs
Helsingborgs IF 2
0
-
0
|
|