2009-03-20
|
1
|
U14
U14
|
11:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Timrå IK
vs
Svedjeholmen
1
-
3
|
|
2
|
U14
U14
|
12:30
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Östersund IK
vs
HilleÅbyggeby
3
-
5
|
|
3
|
U14
U14
|
13:15
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Arlanda
|
Almtuna
|
Arlanda
vs
Almtuna
6
-
4
|
|
4
|
U14
U14
|
14:00
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Järfälla
|
Timrå IK
|
Järfälla
vs
Timrå IK
6
-
2
|
|
5
|
U14
U14
|
16:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Svedjeholmen
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Svedjeholmen
6
-
5
|
|
6
|
U14
U14
|
17:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Almtuna
|
Östersund IK
vs
Almtuna
3
-
3
|
|
7
|
U14
U14
|
19:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Arlanda
|
Järfälla
|
Arlanda
vs
Järfälla
7
-
0
|
|
8
|
U14
U14
|
20:30
|
B-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Almtuna
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Almtuna
5
-
4
|
|
9
|
U14
U14
|
20:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Timrå IK
|
Östersund IK
|
Timrå IK
vs
Östersund IK
5
-
2
|
|
2009-03-21
|
10
|
U14
U14
|
09:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Arlanda
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Arlanda
4
-
2
|
|
11
|
U14
U14
|
10:30
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Järfälla
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Järfälla
vs
HilleÅbyggeby
2
-
10
|
|
12
|
U14
U14
|
11:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Almtuna
|
Timrå IK
|
Almtuna
vs
Timrå IK
6
-
2
|
|
13
|
U14
U14
|
12:00
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Arlanda
|
Östersund IK
|
Arlanda
vs
Östersund IK
5
-
1
|
|
14
|
U14
U14
|
13:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Järfälla
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Järfälla
7
-
0
|
|
15
|
U14
U14
|
15:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Timrå IK
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Timrå IK
3
-
2
|
|
16
|
U14
U14
|
16:30
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Almtuna
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Almtuna
vs
Svedjeholmen
1
-
2
|
|
17
|
U14
U14
|
16:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Järfälla
|
Östersund IK
vs
Järfälla
2
-
3
|
|
18
|
U14
U14
|
18:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Arlanda
|
Timrå IK
|
Arlanda
vs
Timrå IK
4
-
3
|
|
2009-03-22
|
19
|
U14
U14
|
08:30
|
A-hall
tmp
|
Almtuna
|
Järfälla
|
Almtuna
vs
Järfälla
7
-
1
|
|
20
|
U14
U14
|
08:30
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Östersund IK
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Östersund IK
8
-
4
|
|
21
|
U14
U14
|
10:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Arlanda
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Arlanda
5
-
2
|
|
23
Semifinal 2:an mot 3:an
|
U14
U14
|
13:00
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Arlanda
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Arlanda
4
-
6
|
|
22
Semifinal 1:an mot 4:an
|
U14
U14
|
13:15
|
A-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Almtuna
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Almtuna
5
-
1
|
|
24
(förl m22 - förl m 23
|
U14
U14
|
16:00
|
B-hall
tmp
|
Almtuna
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Almtuna
vs
Svedjeholmen
1
-
3
|
|
25
(segr m 22 - segr m 23)
|
U14
U14
|
16:00
|
A-hall
tmp
|
HilleÅbyggeby
|
Arlanda
|
HilleÅbyggeby
vs
Arlanda
2
-
1
|
|