20.11.2015
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
8
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
2
-
8
|
|
21.11.2015
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
7
-
3
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
vs
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
11
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
11:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
9
-
4
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
vs
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
9
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
vs
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
4
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
1
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
8
-
1
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
19:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
4
-
4
|
|
22.11.2015
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
3
-
10
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
5
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
8
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
3
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
vs
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
6
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
vs
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
2
-
9
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
7
-
10
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
vs
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
2
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
vs
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
0
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
8
-
7
|
|
20.02.2016
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
11
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
09:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
7
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
vs
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
2
-
11
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
6
-
3
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
5
-
8
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
13:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
1
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
3
-
4
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
17:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
7
-
0
|
|
21.02.2016
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
vs
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
5
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
7
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
6
-
10
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
08:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
6
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
9
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
vs
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
5
-
9
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
vs
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
9
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
10
-
5
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
12:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
2
-
9
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
|
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
|
Div2:2 Ske-å/Granlund
vs
Div2:12 Luleå/D. Nilsson
3
-
7
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
|
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
|
Div2:4 Ske-å/Larsson
vs
Div2:8 Umeå/Adolfsson
8
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
|
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
|
Div2:1 Ske-å/Eskilsson
vs
Div2:11 Boden/Arespång
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
|
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
|
Div2:3 Ske-å/Hägg
vs
Div2:10 Umeå/Nygren
1
-
9
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
|
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
|
Div2:5 Ske-å/Lenman
vs
Div2:9 Umeå/Degerfeldt
11
-
2
|
|
0
|
Serien
Div 2
|
16:00
|
Umeå
tmp
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
|
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
|
Div2:6 Ske-å/Lindgren
vs
Div2:7 Ske-å/Marklund
6
-
6
|
|