18.03.2016
|
1
|
U12
A
|
15:00
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Luleå HF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå HF
vs
Sunderby SK
2
-
1
|
|
2
|
U12
A
|
16:10
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Rosvik IK
|
Boden HF
vs
Rosvik IK
9
-
1
|
|
3
|
U12
A
|
17:20
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Övertorneå HF
1
-
2
|
|
4
|
U12
A
|
18:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rosvik IK
|
Luleå HF
|
Rosvik IK
vs
Luleå HF
3
-
4
|
|
5
|
U12
A
|
19:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Kiruna IF
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Kiruna IF
5
-
1
|
|
19.03.2016
|
6
|
U12
A
|
08:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Boden HF
|
Övertorneå HF
vs
Boden HF
0
-
0
|
|
7
|
U12
A
|
09:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Sunderby SK
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Sunderby SK
4
-
4
|
|
8
|
U12
A
|
10:50
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kiruna IF
|
Luleå HF
|
Kiruna IF
vs
Luleå HF
1
-
9
|
|
9
|
U12
A
|
12:00
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rosvik IK
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Rosvik IK
vs
Övertorneå HF
0
-
4
|
|
10
|
U12
A
|
13:10
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Boden HF
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
4
-
1
|
|
11
|
U12
A
|
14:20
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kiruna IF
|
Sunderby SK
|
Kiruna IF
vs
Sunderby SK
3
-
2
|
|
12
|
U12
A
|
15:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Luleå HF
|
Övertorneå HF
vs
Luleå HF
4
-
1
|
|
13
|
U12
A
|
16:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rosvik IK
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Rosvik IK
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
1
-
4
|
|
14
|
U12
A
|
17:50
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Boden HF
|
Kiruna IF
|
Boden HF
vs
Kiruna IF
5
-
3
|
|
20.03.2016
|
15
|
U12
A
|
08:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
vs
Övertorneå HF
2
-
0
|
|
16
|
U12
A
|
09:40
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kiruna IF
|
Rosvik IK
|
Kiruna IF
vs
Rosvik IK
9
-
1
|
|
17
|
U12
A
|
10:50
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Boden HF
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Boden HF
5
-
2
|
|
18
|
U12
A
|
12:00
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Luleå HF
|
Napapiirin Pantterit
|
Luleå HF
vs
Napapiirin Pantterit
0
-
1
|
|
19
|
U12
A
|
13:10
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Övertorneå HF
|
Kiruna IF
|
Övertorneå HF
vs
Kiruna IF
1
-
5
|
|
20
|
U12
A
|
14:20
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Rosvik IK
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Rosvik IK
3
-
2
|
|
21
|
U12
A
|
15:30
|
B-hall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Luleå HF
|
Boden HF
|
Luleå HF
vs
Boden HF
1
-
5
|
|