2018-10-12
|
1
|
U13
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Sunderby SK
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
vs
Sunderby SK
2
-
4
|
|
2
|
U13
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Kalix HC
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
vs
Kalix HC
2
-
4
|
|
3
|
U13
Grupp A
|
16:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Övertorneå
|
Malmbergets AIF
vs
Övertorneå
2
-
5
|
|
4
|
U13
Grupp A
|
17:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Björklöven Vit
0
-
3
|
|
5
|
U13
Grupp A
|
18:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Kalix HC
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Kalix HC
2
-
1
|
|
6
|
U13
Grupp A
|
19:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Övertorneå
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Övertorneå
vs
Luleå Hockey Vit
1
-
1
|
|
7
|
U13
Grupp A
|
20:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Björklöven Vit
vs
Antnäs-Brooklyn
9
-
1
|
|
8
|
U13
Grupp A
|
21:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Malmbergets AIF
2
-
1
|
|
2018-10-13
|
9
|
U13
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Övertorneå
|
Sunderby SK
|
Övertorneå
vs
Sunderby SK
3
-
3
|
|
10
|
U13
Grupp A
|
09:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Kalix HC
vs
Björklöven Vit
2
-
6
|
|
11
|
U13
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
vs
Björklöven Grön
0
-
1
|
|
12
|
U13
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
vs
Malmbergets AIF
3
-
6
|
|
13
|
U13
Grupp A
|
12:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Björklöven Vit
1
-
1
|
|
14
|
U13
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Övertorneå
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Övertorneå
1
-
2
|
|
15
|
U13
Grupp A
|
14:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Kalix HC
|
Malmbergets AIF
vs
Kalix HC
2
-
2
|
|
16
|
U13
Grupp A
|
15:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
vs
Luleå Hockey Vit
2
-
3
|
|
17
|
U13
Grupp A
|
16:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Sunderby SK
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Sunderby SK
5
-
1
|
|
18
|
U13
Grupp A
|
17:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Björklöven Vit
vs
Malmbergets AIF
4
-
1
|
|
19
|
U13
Grupp A
|
18:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Övertorneå
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Övertorneå
vs
Antnäs-Brooklyn
6
-
2
|
|
20
|
U13
Grupp A
|
19:45
|
Sundis
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Kalix HC
vs
Luleå Hockey Vit
1
-
4
|
|
2018-10-14
|
21
|
U13
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sunderby SK
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Sunderby SK
vs
Malmbergets AIF
5
-
0
|
|
22
|
U13
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
vs
Björklöven Grön
0
-
4
|
|
23
|
U13
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
vs
Björklöven Vit
0
-
3
|
|
24
|
U13
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Kalix HC
|
Övertorneå
|
Kalix HC
vs
Övertorneå
1
-
2
|
|
25
|
U13
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
|
Sunderby SK
|
Antnäs-Brooklyn
vs
Sunderby SK
1
-
4
|
|
26
|
U13
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Malmbergets AIF
|
Luleå Hockey Vit
|
Malmbergets AIF
vs
Luleå Hockey Vit
2
-
3
|
|
27
|
U13
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Kalix HC
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Kalix HC
3
-
1
|
|
28
|
U13
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Sundis
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Övertorneå
|
Björklöven Vit
vs
Övertorneå
4
-
0
|
|