Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Curling
26 nov 2022 - 3 apr 2023
XX
# Team GP W +/- TP
1 N2 Lag två 4 3 18 6
2 M2 Heisenberg 4 2 -1 5
3 J3 Helmer 4 2 2 4
4 M1 BALI+N 4 2 -4 4
5 J2 Dahlerup 4 2 -11 4
6 N1 Skottegottarna 4 1 0 3
7 J1 Cederström 4 1 -4 2
GP=Games Played, W=Win, T=Ties, L=lost, GF=Goals Forward, GA=Goals Against, +/-=Goals diff, TP=Total Points

Games

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
11/27/2022
1 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 1 tmp M2 Heisenberg M2 Heisenberg vs N2 Lag två 10 - 9
2 Division 3 Division 3 09:00 Round 1 tmp J2 Dahlerup J2 Dahlerup vs N1 Skottegottarna 3 - 10
3 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 1 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs J3 Helmer 7 - 9
4 Division 3 Division 3 12:15 Round 1 tmp N1 Skottegottarna N1 Skottegottarna vs N2 Lag två 3 - 8
5 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 1 tmp J3 Helmer J3 Helmer vs M1 BALI+N 7 - 8
6 Division 3 Division 3 15:30 Round 1 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs J2 Dahlerup 6 - 7
7 Division 3 Division 3 18:45 Round 1 tmp M1 BALI+N M1 BALI+N vs M2 Heisenberg 3 - 8
1/15/2023
8 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 2 tmp M2 Heisenberg M2 Heisenberg vs N1 Skottegottarna 9 - 9
9 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 2 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs N2 Lag två 5 - 13
10 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 2 tmp J2 Dahlerup J2 Dahlerup vs J3 Helmer 8 - 7
11 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 2 tmp M1 BALI+N M1 BALI+N vs J2 Dahlerup 12 - 6
12 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 2 tmp J3 Helmer J3 Helmer vs N1 Skottegottarna 8 - 6
13 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 2 tmp M2 Heisenberg M2 Heisenberg vs J1 Cederström 4 - 11
14 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 2 tmp M1 BALI+N M1 BALI+N vs N2 Lag två 2 - 8
2/5/2023
15 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 3 tmp N2 Lag två N2 Lag två vs J3 Helmer 0 - 0
16 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 3 tmp J1 Cederström J1 Cederström vs N1 Skottegottarna 0 - 0
17 Division 3 Division 3 10:00 Round 3 tmp M2 Heisenberg M2 Heisenberg vs J2 Dahlerup 0 - 0
18 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 3 tmp J3 Helmer J3 Helmer vs M2 Heisenberg 0 - 0
19 Division 3 Division 3 13:15 Round 3 tmp M1 BALI+N M1 BALI+N vs J1 Cederström 0 - 0
20 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 3 tmp N1 Skottegottarna N1 Skottegottarna vs M1 BALI+N 0 - 0
21 Division 3 Division 3 16:30 Round 3 tmp J2 Dahlerup J2 Dahlerup vs N2 Lag två 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Annons