Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2013-02-22
|
19:00
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
6 - 2
|
Ske-å/M. Marklund
-
Ske-å/Eriksson
7 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Janze
3 - 6
|
|
2013-02-23
|
09:00
|
Umeå/Axelsson
-
Umeå/Strömberg
7 - 2
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Umeå/Timby
6 - 5
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Luleå/Krook
6 - 10
|
11:30
|
Ske-å/M. Marklund
-
Ske-å/Janze
8 - 3
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
8 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Eriksson
11 - 2
|
14:00
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Luleå/Krook
7 - 6
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Umeå/Strömberg
1 - 9
|
Umeå/Axelsson
-
Umeå/Timby
2 - 6
|
16:30
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Eriksson
8 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Janze
0 - 9
|
Ske-å/M. Marklund
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
9 - 2
|
19:00
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Umeå/Timby
10 - 10
|
Umeå/Axelsson
-
Luleå/Krook
7 - 7
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Umeå/Strömberg
4 - 10
|
|
2013-02-24
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Lindblad
-
Umeå/Axelsson
7 - 7
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Umeå/Hellsten
7 - 7
|
Ske-å/Janze
-
Umeå/Palmér
7 - 2
|
10:30
|
Umeå/Strömberg
-
Ske-å/Lenman
3 - 7
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
3 - 8
|
Luleå/Krook
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
11 - 1
|
13:00
|
Ske-å/Janze
-
Umeå/Hellsten
6 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lindblad
-
Umeå/Palmér
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Umeå/Axelsson
6 - 2
|
15:30
|
Luleå/Krook
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
8 - 7
|
Umeå/Strömberg
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
1 - 9
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Ske-å/Lenman
3 - 9
|
Umeå Curlinghall
|
|
2012-11-10
|
09:00
|
Umeå/Axelsson
-
Umeå/Hellsten
9 - 3
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Palmér
12 - 3
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
8 - 7
|
Umeå/Strömberg
-
Umeå/Timby
11 - 1
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Ske-å/Janze
5 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lindblad
-
Luleå/Krook
2 - 10
|
13:00
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Luleå/Krook
9 - 6
|
Ske-å/Lindblad
-
Umeå/Strömberg
2 - 4
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Ske-å/Janze
3 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
6 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/Axelsson
4 - 5
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Umeå/Palmér
7 - 6
|
17:00
|
Ske-å/Janze
-
Umeå/Strömberg
4 - 10
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Luleå/Krook
10 - 3
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
6 - 5
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Umeå/Axelsson
1 - 8
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
5 - 10
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
6 - 6
|
|
2012-11-11
|
09:00
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
3 - 6
|
Ske-å/M. Marklund
-
Umeå/Axelsson
2 - 7
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Ske-å/Lenman
7 - 6
|
Ske-å/Janze
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
10 - 1
|
Luleå/Krook
-
Umeå/Strömberg
3 - 8
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Ske-å/Eriksson
10 - 5
|
13:00
|
Luleå/Krook
-
Ske-å/Janze
9 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/Hellsten
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lindblad
-
Umeå/Timby
6 - 7
|
Ske-å/Eriksson
-
Umeå/Strömberg
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/M. Marklund
-
Umeå/Palmér
9 - 7
|
Umeå/Axelsson
-
Ske-å/Lenman
9 - 5
|
17:00
|
Umeå/Hellsten
-
Ske-å/Lindblad
8 - 1
|
Umeå/Palmér
-
Ske-å/Eriksson
9 - 11
|
Ske-å/Janze
-
Umeå/Axelsson
4 - 9
|
Luleå/Krook
-
Ske-å/Lenman
3 - 6
|
Umeå/Timby
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
6 - 5
|
Umeå/Strömberg
-
Ske-å/M. Marklund
8 - 1
|