Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Curling
26 nov 2021 - 27 feb 2022
Öppen

Results

Borlänge

2021-11-26 

19:00
Granit Upp Bilgalleri - Granit Testebo
11  -  2
Silverstenen - Granit B.Goats
3  -  9
Falu Choong - Leksand Nya
7  -  2
Lindesb Laurberg - Fyris ByggConstruct
10  -  2

2021-11-27 

09:00
Fyris ByggConstruct - Leksand Nya
8  -  2
Falu Choong - Lindesb Laurberg
9  -  4
Granit Upp Bilgalleri - Granit B.Goats
7  -  8
Granit Testebo - Silverstenen
0  -  12
13:30
Silverstenen - Falu Choong
10  -  4
Fyris ByggConstruct - Granit Upp Bilgalleri
1  -  7
Granit Testebo - Lindesb Laurberg
8  -  10
Granit B.Goats - Leksand Nya
10  -  0
18:00
Lindesb Laurberg - Granit B.Goats
1  -  11
Granit Testebo - Leksand Nya
10  -  1
Fyris ByggConstruct - Silverstenen
7  -  9
Granit Upp Bilgalleri - Falu Choong
7  -  5

2021-11-28 

09:00
Leksand Nya - Silverstenen
7  -  5
Granit B.Goats - Falu Choong
11  -  1
Lindesb Laurberg - Granit Upp Bilgalleri
1  -  8
Fyris ByggConstruct - Granit Testebo
6  -  5
13:00
Falu Choong - Fyris ByggConstruct
9  -  2
Leksand Nya - Lindesb Laurberg
9  -  5
Granit B.Goats - Granit Testebo
8  -  2
Silverstenen - Granit Upp Bilgalleri
2  -  7
Sundbyberg

2021-11-26 

19:00
Sundbyb Hedin - Sundbyb Söderstedt
3  -  5
Sundbyb Foxglide - Sundbyb Runnquist
11  -  2
Amatörf Börtnan - Amatörf Rävarna
5  -  7
D-ryd Raab - Fyris C.Skotte
5  -  6

2021-11-27 

09:00
Fyris C.Skotte - Amatörf Börtnan
7  -  4
Amatörf Rävarna - D-ryd Raab
6  -  5
Sundbyb Hedin - Sundbyb Runnquist
6  -  5
Sundbyb Söderstedt - Sundbyb Foxglide
8  -  3
13:30
Sundbyb Foxglide - Amatörf Rävarna
5  -  2
Fyris C.Skotte - Sundbyb Hedin
5  -  4
Sundbyb Söderstedt - D-ryd Raab
8  -  10
Sundbyb Runnquist - Amatörf Börtnan
5  -  7
18:00
D-ryd Raab - Sundbyb Runnquist
2  -  6
Amatörf Börtnan - Sundbyb Söderstedt
1  -  8
Fyris C.Skotte - Sundbyb Foxglide
2  -  9
Sundbyb Hedin - Amatörf Rävarna
3  -  7

2021-11-28 

09:00
Amatörf Börtnan - Sundbyb Foxglide
5  -  6
Sundbyb Runnquist - Amatörf Rävarna
6  -  3
D-ryd Raab - Sundbyb Hedin
0  -  9
Fyris C.Skotte - Sundbyb Söderstedt
8  -  9
13:00
Amatörf Rävarna - Fyris C.Skotte
1  -  8
D-ryd Raab - Amatörf Börtnan
2  -  6
Sundbyb Runnquist - Sundbyb Söderstedt
2  -  7
Sundbyb Foxglide - Sundbyb Hedin
9  -  1