1a Jönköpings Curlinghall
|
|
2010-11-27
|
10:00
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Karlshamn
4 - 6
|
Göteb/Horn
-
Jönköping
9 - 11
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Malmö
13 - 10
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Bohuslänska
6 - 4
|
18:00
|
Bohuslänska
-
Göteb/Horn
10 - 1
|
Karlshamn
-
Göteb/Norbäck
7 - 5
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Jönköping
5 - 7
|
Malmö
-
Göteb/Perem
7 - 5
|
|
2010-11-28
|
08:00
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Malmö
12 - 1
|
Bohuslänska
-
Göteb/Perem
10 - 2
|
Göteb/Horn
-
Karlshamn
6 - 9
|
Jönköping
-
Göteb/Norbäck
7 - 4
|
15:00
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Jönköping
7 - 6
|
Malmö
-
Göteb/Horn
9 - 2
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Bohuslänska
7 - 9
|
Karlshamn
-
Göteb/Kahl
7 - 6
|
1b Mjölby Curlinghall
|
|
2010-11-26
|
19:00
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Norrköp/Björk
1 - 8
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Norrköp/Öhman
6 - 7
|
|
2010-11-27
|
08:00
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
7 - 9
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Nässjö
9 - 8
|
12:00
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Mjölby/Nero
5 - 11
|
Nässjö
-
Linköp/Roxin
8 - 9
|
16:00
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Mjölby/Anders.
8 - 10
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Mjölby/Nero
6 - 4
|
20:00
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Norrköp/Öhman
7 - 4
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Norrköp/Björk
7 - 6
|
|
2010-11-28
|
08:00
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Nässjö
7 - 2
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Linköp/Petters.
6 - 4
|
12:00
|
Nässjö
-
Mjölby/Anders.
9 - 5
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Linköp/Roxin
7 - 8
|
16:00
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Norrköp/Björk
11 - 7
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
2 - 8
|
2a Norrköpings Curlinghall
|
|
2011-01-14
|
14:00
|
Göteb/Horn
-
Göteb/Kahl
11 - 5
|
Nässjö
-
Norrköp/Öhman
4 - 6
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Göteb/Perem
3 - 9
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
4 - 6
|
19:00
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Göteb/Perem
10 - 6
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Göteb/Horn
11 - 1
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Göteb/Kahl
9 - 1
|
Nässjö
-
Göteb/Norbäck
6 - 5
|
|
2011-01-15
|
10:00
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Norrköp/Björk
6 - 5
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
7 - 8
|
Göteb/Horn
-
Nässjö
5 - 7
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Norrköp/Öhman
6 - 7
|
15:00
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Nässjö
8 - 2
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Göteb/Norbäck
6 - 0
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Norrköp/Björk
4 - 10
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Göteb/Horn
7 - 6
|
|
2011-01-16
|
08:00
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Göteb/Norbäck
6 - 3
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Norrköp/Björk
3 - 6
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Göteb/Horn
5 - 10
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Nässjö
7 - 3
|
13:00
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Göteb/Horn
3 - 8
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Nässjö
7 - 2
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Göteb/Norbäck
11 - 8
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Norrköp/Björk
4 - 5
|
2b Jönköping
|
|
2011-01-14
|
14:00
|
Bohuslänska
-
Jönköping
5 - 9
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Mjölby/Anders.
2 - 11
|
Karlshamn
-
Malmö
7 - 2
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Linköp/Petters.
9 - 7
|
19:00
|
Malmö
-
Mjölby/Anders.
4 - 9
|
Bohuslänska
-
Linköp/Roxin
9 - 2
|
Jönköping
-
Linköp/Petters.
8 - 3
|
Karlshamn
-
Mjölby/Nero
6 - 5
|
|
2011-01-15
|
10:00
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Karlshamn
3 - 5
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Malmö
10 - 3
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Bohuslänska
3 - 11
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Jönköping
4 - 7
|
15:00
|
Jönköping
-
Mjölby/Nero
9 - 0
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Karlshamn
4 - 10
|
Malmö
-
Linköp/Roxin
3 - 10
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Bohuslänska
5 - 7
|
|
2011-01-16
|
08:00
|
Karlshamn
-
Linköp/Petters.
6 - 10
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Jönköping
2 - 7
|
Bohuslänska
-
Mjölby/Anders.
9 - 4
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Malmö
6 - 8
|
13:00
|
Malmö
-
Bohuslänska
4 - 8
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Mjölby/Nero
7 - 8
|
Jönköping
-
Karlshamn
4 - 1
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Linköp/Roxin
12 - 3
|
3 Göteborgs Curlinghall
|
|
2011-02-18
|
09:00
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Mjölby/Anders.
9 - 5
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Mjölby/Nero
8 - 9
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Göteb/Kahl
5 - 6
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Göteb/Horn
9 - 6
|
14:00
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Norrköp/Öhman
9 - 6
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Nässjö
7 - 6
|
Malmö
-
Jönköping
1 - 7
|
Karlshamn
-
Bohuslänska
2 - 8
|
19:00
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Göteb/Horn
8 - 5
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Göteb/Perem
4 - 8
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Göteb/Norbäck
10 - 1
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Mjölby/Anders.
9 - 2
|
|
2011-02-19
|
08:00
|
Nässjö
-
Bohuslänska
8 - 9
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Malmö
5 - 4
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Karlshamn
11 - 5
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Jönköping
3 - 9
|
12:00
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Linköp/Petters.
7 - 6
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Mjölby/Nero
7 - 9
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Göteb/Perem
4 - 5
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Göteb/Horn
13 - 1
|
16:00
|
Malmö
-
Norrköp/Öhman
5 - 7
|
Karlshamn
-
Nässjö
9 - 0
|
Norrköp/Eriks.
-
Jönköping
3 - 6
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Bohuslänska
5 - 4
|
20:00
|
Linköp/Roxin
-
Göteb/Perem
6 - 8
|
Göteb/Horn
-
Linköp/Petters.
4 - 11
|
Mjölby/Nero
-
Göteb/Kahl
8 - 4
|
Göteb/Norbäck
-
Mjölby/Anders.
6 - 8
|
|
2011-02-20
|
08:00
|
Nässjö
-
Jönköping
4 - 7
|
Bohuslänska
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
3 - 8
|
Norrköp/Björk
-
Malmö
7 - 0
|
Karlshamn
-
Norrköp/Öhman
2 - 9
|
12:00
|
Mjölby/Anders.
-
Göteb/Horn
10 - 3
|
Göteb/Kahl
-
Linköp/Roxin
6 - 0
|
Linköp/Petters.
-
Göteb/Norbäck
12 - 0
|
Göteb/Perem
-
Mjölby/Nero
9 - 3
|
16:00
|
Norrköp/Öhman
-
Bohuslänska
6 - 9
|
Jönköping
-
Norrköp/Björk
2 - 3
|
Karlshamn
-
Norrköp/Eriks.
0 - 6
|
Malmö
-
Nässjö
6 - 0
|