Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
KOSYL CUP U12 2019
LKH Lodz
,
Ishockey
LODZ
LODZ
Ishockey
08- 10nov 2019
U12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
MINI KOSYL CUP
KOSYL CUP 2020
KOSYL CUP U12 2019
KOSYL CUP 2018
KOSYL CUP U12 2017
POTZ CUP 2016
KOSYL CUP U-12 2015
POTZ CUP 2015
KOSYL CUP U-12 2014
POTZ CUP 2014
Turniej Wojewodztwa Lodzkiego w Hokeju na Lodzie
7th KOSYL CUP U-12 2013
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matchhändelser för SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI,
DINAMO BEREZA
,
U12
08-11-2019 15:30
DINAMO BEREZA
6
-
3
UKS UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
Period 1
03:59
1 - 0
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
CHAICHYTS MAKSIM
05:08
2 - 0
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
08-11-2019 20:00
DINAMO BEREZA
12
-
0
MMKS PODHALE NOWY TARG 2
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
14:09
TRIP
2 min
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
16:34
5 - 0
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
Period 2
30:11
10 - 0
PUKALA ALEH
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
09-11-2019 09:30
HK KRYVBAS
0
-
10
DINAMO BEREZA
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
Period 1
12:10
0 - 2
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
Period 2
01:00
0 - 4
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
11:43
0 - 6
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
SHUPEIKA HLEB
12:41
0 - 7
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
PUKALA ALEH
16:09
0 - 9
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
09-11-2019 12:30
DINAMO BEREZA
7
-
0
AH LEGIA WARSZAWA
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
Period 1
00:53
1 - 0
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
KAZEKA YAHOR
06:00
2 - 0
SHUPEIKA HLEB
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
PUKALA ALEH
Period 2
11:34
5 - 0
ASTAPANKA HLEB
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
14:40
7 - 0
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
BIALEVICH ULADZISLAU
09-11-2019 20:00
DINAMO BEREZA
6
-
2
ŁKH Łódź
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
Period 1
10:53
2 - 2
SHUPEIKA HLEB
BIALEVICH ULADZISLAU
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
14:54
4 - 2
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
Period 2
37:05
5 - 2
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
10-11-2019 12:00
DINAMO BEREZA
2
-
4
SK MINSK
Gruppspel
Visa Matchprotokoll
30:13
2 - 3
SHERSHUNOVICH ARSENI
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad