Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Umeå Energi Cup
IF Björklöven
,
Хоккей
Umeå
Umeå
Хоккей
18 - 20 nov 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup 2024 (Datum ej fastställt)
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi Cup 2023
INTERSPORT CUP
Björklöven U15 Cup 2023
Coop Cup Umeå U11
Intersport Cup
Umeå Energi Cup U12
COOP CUPEN U11
Coop Cupen U11
Umeå Energi cup
Intersport Cup
Kustserien u14-u15
Umeå Energi Cup 2021 INSTÄLLD Förhoppningsvis ses vi till hösten!
Coop cupen
Intersport Cup
Umelacken Winterclassic 2020
Coop Cup U11 (2009)
Umeå Energi Cup U12
Intersport Cup
Björklöven Winterclassics 2019
Oktobercupen 2019 - IF Björklöven
Kustserien
Umelacken WinterClassic 2019
UMEÅ HOCKEYGAMES 2019
Umeå Energi Cup
Coop-Cupen U11
Intersport cup
A3 Training&GameCamp
Umelacken WinterClassic
Umeå Energi WinterClassic Cup
Volvo Lastvagnar Cup 2017
Intersport Cup
Opus Winter Classic
Teamson Cup
Intersport Cup 2016
Umeå Energi Cup
ICA Superteg Cup 2016
Teamson Cup
Dialect Cup
Intersport Cup 2015
ICA Superteg cup
TEAMSON hockeycup
PODIET Försäkringskonsult Sammandrag 2014
Intersport Cup 2014
Norrmejerier / PODIET FK Cup 2014
Intersport Cup 2013
Norrmejerier / Delete Cup 2013
ICA Superteg Cup 2013
Podiet Sammandrag 2012
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier Cup 2012
ICA Superteg Cup 2012
Intersport Cup 2011
Norrmejeriercup 2011
Intersport Cup
Norrmejerier cup 2010
Ica Superteg Cup 2010
Intersport Umeå Cup 2009
Norrmejeriercup 2009
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2009
Intersport Umeå Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2008
Ica Supermarket Teg Cup 2008
Norrmejerier Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Teg SK
Teg SK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=21555&id=96086&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
B-Slutspel
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
B-Slutspel
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Vinröd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
8
Hugo Forsström
33
Theo Hammarstedt
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Gabriel Klein
3
Kevin Hedlund
7
Leo Sundberg
9
Victor Lindström
10
Jakob Sprung
11
Milton Bergqvist
13
Lukas Kapstad
15
Simon Strehlenert
16
Mohan Zang
17
Måns Wiberg
18
Adrian Hjorth
19
Rasmus Ekström
20
Oskar Lundberg
21
Axel Sjöström
23
Jonatan Lindberg
27
Joakim Johansson
29
Lucas Hörnlund
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Thomas Forsström
Главный тренер
Peter Klein
Помощник главного тренера
Mikael Wiberg
Помощник главного тренера
Sven Johansson
Менеджер по инвентарю
Lars Hammarstedt
Менеджер по инвентарю
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
18.11.2016
2
Grupp A
A
15:00
Nolia 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Sunderby SK
Teg SK
Sunderby SK vs Teg SK
6
-
1
5
Grupp A
A
18:15
Nolia 2
Omgång
2
tmp
Teg SK
Björklöven Vit
Teg SK vs Björklöven Vit
1
-
3
19.11.2016
9
Grupp A
A
09:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
3
tmp
Teg SK
Luleå HF Vit
Teg SK vs Luleå HF Vit
3
-
5
15
Kvartsfinal (1B-4A)
Kvartsfinaler
16:45
Nolia 1
Omgång
4
tmp
Luleå HF Röd
Teg SK
Luleå HF Röd vs Teg SK
10
-
0
20.11.2016
17
B-SEMI
B-Slutspel
09:15
Nolia 1
Omgång
5
tmp
Kramfors Alliansen
Teg SK
Kramfors Alliansen vs Teg SK
7
-
0
21
B-BRONS
B-Slutspel
12:15
Nolia 1
Omgång
6
tmp
Teg SK
Luleå HF Vit
Teg SK vs Luleå HF Vit
8
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad