Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Diskos P04 div.2
Diskos P04 div.2
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=25575&id=114724
Utkání
Statistiky
Náleží kategorii
B14 AA
Náleží do skupiny
|
Group C
|
Group F
Barvy dresů
Domácí
Red
Hosté
Yellow
Placing
1
Členové mužstva
Brankári
#
Jméno
G
A
B
1
Asko Sinerheimo
0
0
0
20
Jesse Roiha
0
1
1
Obránce
#
Jméno
G
A
B
3
Vilho Ojansivu
4
0
4
6
Viivi Ukonaho
0
1
1
9
Roope Nieminen
6
2
8
14
Ossi-Veikka Vountisvaara
0
5
5
15
Onni Puurtinen
0
1
1
29
Atte Eskelinen
1
1
2
Útočník
#
Jméno
G
A
B
2
Idaliina Janatuinen
2
0
2
7
Laura Kalliomaki
0
1
1
8
Joona Storck
0
1
1
10
Joona Hietikko
4
3
7
11
Nico Pakka
13
3
16
18
Niklas Vaananen
2
2
4
21
Veeti Burman
1
3
4
23
Eetu Erkkila
0
3
3
24
Vili Pynnonen
0
3
3
Coaches/Leaders
#
Jméno
G
A
B
Mikko Kuikka
Hlavní trenér
0
0
0
Tuomo Sountamo
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Timo Joensuu
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Anssi Puurtunen
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Jani Strock
Asistent trenéra
0
0
0
Mika Leskinen
Vedoucí mužstva
0
0
0
Utkání
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
20.04.2018
5
B14 AA
Group C
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
HCK Salamat White
Diskos P04 div.2
HCK Salamat White vs Diskos P04 div.2
2
-
3
14
B14 AA
Group C
13:15
Kurbads
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Pardaugava 2.div
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Pardaugava 2.div
6
-
0
21
B14 AA
Group C
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Pelicans04 White 1
Diskos P04 div.2
Pelicans04 White 1 vs Diskos P04 div.2
1
-
6
21.04.2018
28
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
10:45
Mogo
tmp
Saulys/BTA
Diskos P04 div.2
Saulys/BTA vs Diskos P04 div.2
0
-
4
36
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
15:45
Mogo
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
3
-
1
44
Group F
B14 AA
Group F
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hasle - Loren
4
-
2
22.04.2018
56
1/2 final
B14 AA
11:30
Volvo A
tmp
Diskos P04 div.2
Hedemora SK
Diskos P04 div.2 vs Hedemora SK
3
-
0
64
Final
B14 AA
16:30
Volvo A
tmp
Hasle - Loren
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren vs Diskos P04 div.2
2
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad