Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U10
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
,
Ishockey
Gävle
Gävle
Ishockey
30 dec 2019
U 10
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Team Sportia Cup 2024
Team Sportia Cup 2024 (2013)
Team Sportia Cup 2023
Team Sportia CUP
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
Team Sportia Cup 2022 U12
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U11
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2021 U12 (INSTÄLLD)
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U11
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2019 U11
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U12
Team Gävle Mellandags cup
Testebo Classic 2019
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U10 (Träningsmatchturnering)
Fastighetsbyråns mellandagscup
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U12
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2013
Team Sportia XL-Cup U10
Team Sportia XL-Cup U11
Team Sportia XL-Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Sala HK
Sala HK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=32619&id=136094&lc=no
Kamper
Statistikk
Tilhører klasse
U10
Tilhører gruppe
|
Grupp A
Draktfarger
Hjemmelag
grön
Bortelag
grön
Placing
1
Lagdeltagere
Spillere
#
Navn
G
A
P
3
Sixten Andersson
0
0
0
4
Filip Falk
0
0
0
5
Nils Eklund
0
0
0
6
Benjamin Graae
0
0
0
9
Helmer Ekberg
0
0
0
10
Hampus Norlén
0
0
0
11
William Olsson
0
0
0
13
Liam Malmberg
0
0
0
14
Dylan Hedlund
0
0
0
16
Simon Agemalm
0
0
0
17
Benjamin Lövgren
0
0
0
26
Victor Österberg
0
0
0
27
Elliot Eriksson Sjöholm
0
0
0
29
Julius Hedlund
0
0
0
30
Karl Wassberg
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Navn
G
A
P
Tommy Lövgren
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Joakim Hedlund
Hovedtrener
0
0
0
Michael Andersson
Ass. Trener
0
0
0
Maria Norlén
Lagleder
0
0
0
Niklas Johansson
Materialforvalter
0
0
0
Kamper
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.12.2019
2
U10
Grupp A
09:15
Testebo
Omgång
1
tmp
Sala HK
IK Huge
Sala HK vs IK Huge
2
-
2
4
U10
Grupp A
11:25
Testebo
Omgång
1
tmp
Sala HK
Sätra/Hagaström
Sala HK vs Sätra/Hagaström
6
-
9
5
U10
Grupp A
12:30
Testebo
Omgång
1
tmp
Sala HK
Hille/Åbyggeby
Sala HK vs Hille/Åbyggeby
2
-
5
8
Semifinal 2
U10
15:50
Testebo
Omgång
0
tmp
Sätra/Hagaström
Sala HK
Sätra/Hagaström vs Sala HK
4
-
6
10
Final
U10
18:00
Testebo
Omgång
0
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby
Sala HK
Hille/Åbyggeby vs Sala HK
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad