Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Flickcupen 2020
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Trängens IP, Örebro
Trängens IP, Örebro
Хоккей
27 - 28 mar 2020
Flickor A & Flickor B
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Mora IK
Mora IK
http://cuponline.se/teamView.aspx?cupid=33711&id=134682&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
Flickor B
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
0
Elly Westeng
0
0
0
0
Alma Lindvall
0
0
0
0
Hilma Lilja
0
0
0
0
Ines Grillfors
0
0
0
0
Felicia Kansell
0
0
0
0
Miranda Lindvall
0
0
0
0
Tilda Wigg
0
0
0
0
Elsa Blårand
0
0
0
0
Nelli Mashur
0
0
0
0
Maja Pachala
0
0
0
0
Elsa Runeborg-Hedman
0
0
0
0
Amelia Bammer
0
0
0
0
Nona Unger
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Lars Kansell
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Johan Westeng
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
28.03.2020
5
Flickor B
Grupp 1
10:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Göta Traneberg IK
Mora IK vs Göta Traneberg IK
0
-
0
9
Flickor B
Grupp 1
11:00
Omgång
0
tmp
BIK Karlskoga Blå
Mora IK
BIK Karlskoga Blå vs Mora IK
0
-
0
13
Flickor B
Grupp 1
12:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Mora IK vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
0
-
0
21
Flickor B
Grupp 1
15:00
Omgång
0
tmp
Almtuna
Mora IK
Almtuna vs Mora IK
0
-
0
27
Flickor B
Grupp 1
16:30
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora IK
Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
Mora IK vs Ekerö IK/Skå IK Blå
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad