Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U14
Lillehammer Ishockeyklubb
,
Ishockey
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Ishockey
23 - 25 sep 2022
U14 Boys
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Eidsiva Cup
Eidsivacup U16
Eidsiva Birkebeiner Cup
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U14
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U15
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U12
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup JU16
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U14
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U15
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U13
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U14
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U15
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U16
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U-12 2019
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U-13 2019
Eidsiva Hockey Classic Cup U10
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U-14 2018
Eidsiva Birkebeinercup U-16 2018
Birkebeinercup U13
Birkebeinercup U12
Birkebeinercup U14 2017
Birkebeinercup U15 2017
Birkebeinercup U12 2017
Birkebeiner Cup U13 2017
Birkebeiner Cup U11 2017
Birkebeinercup U-10 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U-15 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U-14 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U11 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U12 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U13 2016
Birkebeiner Cup U-15 2015
Birkebeiner Cup U-14 2015
Birkebeiner Cup U-16 2015
Birkebeiner Cup U12 2015
Birkebeiner Cup U13 2015
Birkebeiner Cup U15 2014
Birkebeiner Cup U14 2014
Birkebeiner Cup U16 2014
Birkebeiner Cup U13 2014
Birkebeiner Cup U14 2013
Birkebeiner Cup U15 2013
Birkebeiner Cup U12 2013
Birkebeiner Cup U13 2013
Birkebeiner Cup U14 2012
Birkebeiner Cup U15 2012
Birkebeinercup U12 2012
Birkebeinercup U13 2012
Birkebeinercup U14 2011
Birkebeinercup U15 2011
Birkebeinercup U13 2011
Birkebeinercup U12 2011
Birkebeinercup U14 2010
Birkebeinercup U15 2010
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #3
fredag 23 september 18:00
IHK Sparta vs Astor
Eidsiva Arena
Eidsiva Arena
Sparta
IHK Sparta
1
-
9
Astor
Astor
Klass: Påmeldte lag , Grupp:
Gruppe 1,
Arena:
Eidsiva Arena ,
Skott: 6 - 26 Domare: Knut Ivar Rønning, Truls Bekkelund, Aurora Winje Lunn
Live-fönster
http://cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=36386&gameID=317480
Slut
S. Lèon Bangsund 43
H. Flade 18
29:13
1 -
9
26:38
ELBOW
2 min
H. Flade 18
S. Lèon Bangsund 43
21:24
1 -
8
T. Navarsete 74
J. Jespersen 63
19:48
1 -
7
N. Garberg 86
O. Grådahl 76
15:16
1 -
6
Period 2
H. Flade 18
P. Aagesen Moe 34
13:05
1 -
5
W. Hansson 77
O. Grådahl 76
12:03
1 -
4
W. Hansson 77
O. Grådahl 76
M. Lindseth 92
07:38
1 -
3
S. Music 90
05:52
HOOK
2 min
13 L. Pettersen Walberg
05:43
HOOK
2 min
23 B. Aasen Sveen
13 L. Pettersen Walberg
04:21
1
- 2
O. Grådahl 76
S. Lèon Bangsund 43
03:27
0 -
2
T. Navarsete 74
O. Grådahl 76
02:06
0 -
1
9 A. Solgaard Helgesen
01:40
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad