Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
City Gross Cupen
Almtuna IS
,
Lední hokej
Metallåtervinning Arena, Uppsala
Metallåtervinning Arena, Uppsala
Lední hokej
11 - 13 mar 2016
U10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna Girls Preseason Ice Hockey Tournament
Almtuna IS Julcup 2022
Almtuna Försäsongscup Flickor A (F16)
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2022
ALMTUNA Försäsongs cup DAM Nivå Div.1
ALMTUNA Flickor A (F16) Försäsongscup
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2021
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2020
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2019
Xite Nyårscup 2019
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2018
Slavsta Bygg & Kakel - Nyårscupen 2018
JMG Julcup 2017
Almtuna IS Höstcup 2017
Nyårscupen
Alviks Måleri - Julcupen 2016
Almtuna Höstcup
City Gross Cupen
Almtuna Nyårscup
Julcupen 2015
Almtuna IS Höstcup
UNT-cupen
Stadsnätscupen
ALMTUNA IS HÖSTCUP 2014
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRSCUP 2014
Almtuna IS Julcup / Stadsnätscupen 2013
Almtunas Höstcup
UNT Cupen
AIS - Almtuna IS Julcup 2012
ALMTUNAS HÖSTCUP 2012
UNT Cupen
ALMTUNA IS NYÅRS CUP 2012
UNT cupen
ALMTUNAS JULCUP 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
sobota 12 března (2016)
neděle 13 března (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
A
B
C
D
E
F
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
B-Hallen
C-Hallen
Metallåtervinning Arena, Uppsala
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
13.03.2016
35
A-slutspel
U10
09:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
AIK
Almtuna IS svart
AIK vs Almtuna IS svart
13
-
3
38
B-slutspel
U10
10:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Sundbybergs IK
Brinken IF
Sundbybergs IK vs Brinken IF
4
-
10
41
A-slutspel
U10
11:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
AIK
Almtuna IS Vit
AIK vs Almtuna IS Vit
4
-
7
44
U10
12:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd
Almtuna IS svart
Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd vs Almtuna IS svart
9
-
3
47
B-slutspel
U10
13:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
IK Sätra/Hagaström
Bålsta HC
IK Sätra/Hagaström vs Bålsta HC
1
-
8
50
B-slutspel
U10
14:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Örebro Hockey Ungdom svart
Norrtälje IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom svart vs Norrtälje IK
5
-
3
53
B-Semi
U10
15:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Bålsta HC
Brinken IF
Bålsta HC vs Brinken IF
4
-
3
56
U10
16:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Fagersta AIK
GIMO HC
Fagersta AIK vs GIMO HC
2
-
4
59
B-Brons match
U10
17:10
C-Hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Brinken IF
Örebro Hockey Ungdom svart
Brinken IF vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom svart
3
-
1
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad