Division 1 Norra 2022-2023
Curling
2 dec 2022 - 19 mar 2023
Öppen

Results

Bro & Tak Arena, Umeå

2022-12-02 

19:00
Umeå CK, CurlCraft - Umeå CK, Lundmark
4  -  6
Umeå CK, Nygren - Härnösands CK, Hallström
5  -  7
Umeå CK, Degerfeldt - Örnsköldsviks CK, Öberg
3  -  9
Umeå CK, What You Want - Härnösands CK, Sånnevall
12  -  0
Umeå CK, Janssen - Sundsvall Curling, Strömberg
2  -  7
Skellefteå CK, Eriksson - Östersunds CK, Markusson
7  -  10

2022-12-03 

08:00
Skellefteå CK, Eskilsson - Sollefteå CK, Thermotech
2  -  5
Skellefteå CK, Sjöström - Östersunds CK, INAB
10  -  4
Härnösands CK, Hallström - Umeå CK, Janssen
7  -  4
Östersunds CK, Markusson - Umeå CK, Degerfeldt
4  -  7
Örnsköldsviks CK, Öberg - Skellefteå CK, Eriksson
5  -  3
Sundsvall Curling, Strömberg - Umeå CK, What You Want
8  -  6
12:00
Östersunds CK, INAB - Umeå CK, Nygren
3  -  10
Härnösands CK, Sånnevall - Umeå CK, CurlCraft
3  -  6
Sollefteå CK, Thermotech - Skellefteå CK, Eriksson
8  -  5
Umeå CK, Lundmark - Skellefteå CK, Sjöström
9  -  4
Östersunds CK, Markusson - Skellefteå CK, Eskilsson
6  -  10
Umeå CK, Degerfeldt - Härnösands CK, Hallström
6  -  10
16:00
Skellefteå CK, Sjöström - Sundsvall Curling, Strömberg
3  -  7
Umeå CK, What You Want - Örnsköldsviks CK, Öberg
1  -  8
Skellefteå CK, Eskilsson - Härnösands CK, Sånnevall
9  -  2
Östersunds CK, INAB - Umeå CK, CurlCraft
8  -  9
Umeå CK, Nygren - Sollefteå CK, Thermotech
7  -  1
Umeå CK, Janssen - Umeå CK, Lundmark
2  -  10
20:00
Härnösands CK, Sånnevall - Skellefteå CK, Eriksson
7  -  10
Östersunds CK, Markusson - Umeå CK, Janssen
10  -  1
Umeå CK, CurlCraft - Härnösands CK, Hallström
10  -  2
Umeå CK, Lundmark - Umeå CK, Degerfeldt
4  -  8

2022-12-04 

09:00
Umeå CK, Nygren - Umeå CK, What You Want
9  -  0
Sundsvall Curling, Strömberg - Umeå CK, Lundmark
7  -  6
Örnsköldsviks CK, Öberg - Östersunds CK, INAB
8  -  4
Sollefteå CK, Thermotech - Östersunds CK, Markusson
4  -  7
Härnösands CK, Hallström - Härnösands CK, Sånnevall
9  -  3
Skellefteå CK, Sjöström - Skellefteå CK, Eskilsson
7  -  0
13:00
Umeå CK, Janssen - Umeå CK, CurlCraft
5  -  9
Skellefteå CK, Eriksson - Umeå CK, Degerfeldt
10  -  6
Sundsvall Curling, Strömberg - Umeå CK, Nygren
9  -  3
Örnsköldsviks CK, Öberg - Skellefteå CK, Eskilsson
1  -  8
Sollefteå CK, Thermotech - Skellefteå CK, Sjöström
6  -  7
Umeå CK, What You Want - Östersunds CK, INAB
9  -  1
Annons