Division 1 Mellersta 2022-2023
Curling
2 dec 2022 - 16 apr 2023
Öppen

Results

Borlänge

2022-12-03 

09:00
Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg - Falu CC, Team CHOONG
3  -  6
Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide - Leksands CK, Boullarna
4  -  5
Leksands CK, Piraterna - Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg
12  -  1
CK Silverstenen - Karlstads CK, Huzell
10  -  1
13:30
Leksands CK, Boullarna - CK Silverstenen
1  -  11
Leksands CK, Piraterna - Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg
7  -  8
Karlstads CK, Huzell - Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide
3  -  9
Falu CC, Team CHOONG - Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg
9  -  6
18:00
Falu CC, Team CHOONG - Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide
10  -  4
Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg - Karlstads CK, Huzell
12  -  2
Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg - Leksands CK, Boullarna
6  -  3
Leksands CK, Piraterna - CK Silverstenen
8  -  7

2022-12-04 

09:00
Karlstads CK, Huzell - Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg
2  -  10
CK Silverstenen - Falu CC, Team CHOONG
4  -  6
Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide - Leksands CK, Piraterna
9  -  3
Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg - Leksands CK, Boullarna
7  -  3
13:00
CK Silverstenen - Amatörföreningens CK, Forsberg
7  -  2
Leksands CK, Boullarna - Leksands CK, Piraterna
8  -  7
Falu CC, Team CHOONG - Karlstads CK, Huzell
13  -  2
Sundbybergs CK, Foxglide - Sundbybergs CK, Westerberg
10  -  4
Gävle

2022-12-03 

09:00
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri - Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
4  -  8
CK Granit, Team Testebo - Danderyds CK, Team Raab
5  -  2
Danderyds CK, Team HoC - IK Fyris, Rudström
5  -  2
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte - Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys
2  -  8
13:30
Danderyds CK, Team Raab - IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
6  -  5
Danderyds CK, Team HoC - CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
7  -  4
Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys - CK Granit, Team Testebo
6  -  2
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt - IK Fyris, Rudström
7  -  2
18:00
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt - CK Granit, Team Testebo
7  -  1
IK Fyris, Rudström - Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys
2  -  8
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri - Danderyds CK, Team Raab
8  -  0
Danderyds CK, Team HoC - IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
7  -  6

2022-12-04 

09:00
Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys - CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
7  -  4
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte - Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
3  -  10
CK Granit, Team Testebo - Danderyds CK, Team HoC
7  -  3
IK Fyris, Rudström - Danderyds CK, Team Raab
3  -  9
13:00
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte - IK Fyris, Rudström
7  -  5
Danderyds CK, Team Raab - Danderyds CK, Team HoC
2  -  8
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt - Sundbybergs CK, Sumpan Boys
5  -  4
CK Granit, Team Testebo - CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
7  -  8
Annons