2021-11-26
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
IK Fyris, Cirkus Skotte
5
-
6
|
|
2021-11-27
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Rävarna
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
6
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:30
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Sundbybergs CK, Söderstedt
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
8
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
18:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Runnquist
2
-
6
|
|
2021-11-28
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Hedin
0
-
9
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:00
|
Sundbyb
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Amatörföreningens CK, Börtnansfisk
2
-
6
|
|
2022-02-26
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Granit, Burning Goats
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
CK Granit, Burning Goats
1
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
tmp
|
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Leksands CK, Nya Leksand
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
8
-
10
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
18:45
|
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
CK Granit, Uppsala Bilgalleri
7
-
3
|
|
2022-02-27
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
08:45
|
tmp
|
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
IK Fyris, Team ByggConstruct
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
7
-
8
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
tmp
|
Falu CC, Team Choong
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Falu CC, Team Choong
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
12
-
3
|
|
2022-04-02
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Sundbybergs CK, Team Foxglide
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
19:30
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
vs
Lindesbergs CK, Laurberg
7
-
6
|
|
2022-04-03
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
09:15
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Granit, Team Testebo
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
6
-
7
|
|
0
|
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
Division 1 Mellersta 2021-2022
|
13:45
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
CK Silverstenen
|
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
|
CK Silverstenen
vs
Danderyds CK, Team Raab
7
-
3
|
|